2020 Football, Week 6 Scoreboard

Currently sorted by game date, then visiting team id


2020-10-01 7pm Beechcroft (Columbus) *** at Northland (Columbus) ***
2020-10-01 6pm Bowsher (Toledo) *** at Scott (Toledo) ***
2020-10-01 7pm Briggs (Columbus) *** at West (Columbus) ***
2020-10-01 7pm Cardinal Stritch Catholic (Oregon) *** at Northwood (Northwood) ***
2020-10-01 7pm Chaminade Julienne (Dayton) *** at Archbishop Alter (Kettering) ***
2020-10-01 7pm Thurgood Marshall (Dayton) *** at Dunbar (Dayton) ***
2020-10-01 7pm Elyria Catholic (Elyria) *** at Valley Forge (Parma Heights) ***
2020-10-01 7pm Kenmore-Garfield (Akron) *** at East (Akron) ***
2020-10-01 7pm Pickerington Central (Pickerington) *** at Reynoldsburg (Reynoldsburg) ***
2020-10-01 7pm KIPP Columbus (Columbus) *** at Mifflin (Columbus) ***
2020-10-01 6:30pm Dohn Community (Cincinnati) *** at Riverview East Academy (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-01 7:30pm Eastern (Louisville) () [KY] *** at DuPont Manual () [KY] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Alliance (Alliance) *** at Salem (Salem) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Anna (Anna) *** at Coldwater (Coldwater) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Ansonia (Ansonia) *** at Tri-County North (Lewisburg) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Antwerp (Antwerp) *** at Wayne Trace (Haviland) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Arlington (Arlington) *** at Lima Central Catholic (Lima) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Ashland (Ashland) *** at West Holmes (Millersburg) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lakeside (Ashtabula) *** at Orange (Pepper Pike) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Athens (The Plains) *** at Nelsonville-York (Nelsonville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Avon (Avon) *** at Midview (Grafton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Ayersville (Defiance) *** at Tinora (Defiance) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Barberton (Barberton) *** at Highland (Medina) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Beachwood (Beachwood) *** at Berkshire (Burton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Bellaire (Bellaire) *** at Beaver Local (East Liverpool) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Belpre (Belpre) *** at Waterford (Waterford) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine) *** at North Union (Richwood) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Bethel (Tipp City) *** at Mississinawa Valley (Union City) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Big Walnut (Sunbury) *** at Dublin Scioto (Dublin) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Bishop Ready (Columbus) *** at Bexley (Columbus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville) *** at Fairfield Christian Academy (Lancaster) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Blanchester (Blanchester) *** at East Clinton (Sabina) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Bluffton (Bluffton) *** at Paulding (Paulding) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Boardman (Youngstown) *** at Canfield (Canfield) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Bradford (Bradford) *** at Twin Valley South (West Alexandria) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Buckeye (Medina) *** at Fairview (Fairview Park) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Buckeye Valley (Delaware) *** at Liberty Union (Baltimore) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Butler (Vandalia) *** at Fairborn (Fairborn) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Caldwell (Caldwell) *** at Conotton Valley (Bowerston) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cambridge (Cambridge) *** at Carrollton (Carrollton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cardinal (Middlefield) *** at Brooklyn (Brooklyn) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown) *** at Ursuline (Youngstown) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cardington-Lincoln (Cardington) *** at Mount Gilead (Mount Gilead) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Carey (Carey) *** at Wynford (Bucyrus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Catholic Central (Springfield) *** at Madison-Plains (London) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Catholic Central (Steubenville) *** at Toronto (Toronto) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cedarville (Cedarville) *** at Southeastern Local (South Charleston) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Celina (Celina) *** at St Marys Memorial (St Marys) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Central Catholic (Toledo) *** at Clay (Oregon) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Central Crossing (Grove City) *** at Groveport Madison (Groveport) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Twinsburg (Twinsburg) *** at Aurora (Aurora) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Champion (Warren) *** at Newton Falls (Newton Falls) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Chardon (Chardon) *** at Brush (Lyndhurst) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Chippewa (Doylestown) *** at Waynedale (Apple Creek) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Cincinnati) *** at Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Clear Fork (Bellville) *** at Marion Harding (Marion) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Clearview (Lorain) *** at Black River (Sullivan) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Clyde (Clyde) *** at Bellevue (Bellevue) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Colonel Crawford (North Robinson) *** at Bucyrus (Bucyrus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Columbia (Columbia Station) *** at Brookside (Sheffield) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Columbiana (Columbiana) *** at Lisbon David Anderson (Lisbon) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Columbus Academy (Gahanna) *** at Grandview Heights (Columbus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cory-Rawson (Rawson) *** at Riverdale (Mount Blanchard) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Crestview (Ashland) *** at Plymouth (Plymouth) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Crestview (Columbiana) *** at Liberty (Youngstown) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cuyahoga Falls (Cuyahoga Falls) *** at Copley (Copley) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Dalton (Dalton) *** at Norwayne (Creston) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Danbury (Lakeside) *** at Holgate (Holgate) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Danville (Danville) *** at East Knox (Howard) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Dawson-Bryant (Coal Grove) *** at Chesapeake (Chesapeake) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Deer Park (Cincinnati) *** at Mariemont (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Defiance (Defiance) *** at Wapakoneta (Wapakoneta) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Dixie (New Lebanon) *** at Milton-Union (West Milton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Dover (Dover) *** at New Philadelphia (New Philadelphia) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Sciotoville Community (Portsmouth) *** at Notre Dame (Portsmouth) ***
2020-10-02 7pm East Canton (East Canton) *** at Malvern (Malvern) ***
2020-10-02 7pm East Liverpool (East Liverpool) *** at Edison (Richmond) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Eaton (Eaton) *** at Valley View (Germantown) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Edgerton (Edgerton) *** at Fairview (Sherwood) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Edison (Milan) *** at Huron (Huron) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Edon (Edon) *** at Ottawa Hills (Toledo) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Elder (Cincinnati) *** at Cathedral (Indianapolis) [IN] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Elgin (Marion) *** at Crestline (Crestline) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Ellet (Akron) *** at Firestone (Akron) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Elmwood (Bloomdale) *** at Eastwood (Pemberville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Euclid (Euclid) *** at Elyria (Elyria) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Evergreen (Metamora) *** at Liberty Center (Liberty Center) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Fairland (Proctorville) *** at Rock Hill (Ironton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Fairless (Navarre) *** at Tuslaw (Massillon) ***
2020-10-02 Fairport Harding (Fairport Harbor) *** at Pymatuning Valley (Andover) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Fayetteville (Fayetteville) *** at Bethel-Tate (Bethel) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Federal Hocking (Stewart) *** at Hannan (Ashton) [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Bishop Fenwick (Franklin) *** at Carroll (Dayton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Fostoria (Fostoria) *** at Otsego (Tontogany) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Franklin (Franklin) *** at Brookville (Brookville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Fredericktown (Fredericktown) *** at Centerburg (Centerburg) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Fremont Ross (Fremont) *** at St Francis de Sales (Toledo) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Frontier (New Matamoras) *** at Gilmer County (Glenville) [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Gallia Academy (Gallipolis) *** at Portsmouth (Portsmouth) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Garfield Heights (Garfield Heights) *** at Brunswick (Brunswick) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Graham Local (St Paris) *** at Northwestern (Springfield) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Grand Valley (Orwell) *** at Crestwood (Mantua) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Green (Franklin Furnace) *** at Eastern (Beaver) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Green (Uniontown) *** at Lake (Uniontown) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Greenon (Springfield) *** at Greeneview (Jamestown) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Greenville (Greenville) *** at West Carrollton (West Carrollton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Grove City Christian (Grove City) *** at Troy Christian (Troy) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Hamilton (Hamilton) *** at Colerain (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Hamilton Township (Columbus) *** at Circleville (Circleville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Harrison (Harrison) *** at Edgewood (Trenton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Harvey (Painesville) *** at Edgewood (Ashtabula) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Hawken (Gates Mills) *** at Kirtland (Kirtland) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Delaware Hayes (Delaware) *** at Canal Winchester (Canal Winchester) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Hilliard Bradley (Hilliard) *** at Dublin Coffman (Dublin) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Hilliard Darby (Hilliard) *** at Dublin Jerome (Dublin) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Hillsdale (Jeromesville) *** at Northwestern (West Salem) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Hilltop (West Unity) *** at Montpelier (Montpelier) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Archbishop Hoban (Akron) *** at Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Hoover (North Canton) *** at Jackson (Massillon) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Hughes (Cincinnati) *** at Aiken (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Huntington (Chillicothe) *** at Piketon (Piketon) ***
2020-10-02 7:30pm Indian Creek (Wintersville) *** at Brooke (Wellsburg) [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Indian Hill (Cincinnati) *** at Finneytown (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Indian Lake (Lewistown) *** at Urbana (Urbana) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Indian Valley (Gnadenhutten) *** at Claymont (Uhrichsville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Jackson (Jackson) *** at Chillicothe (Chillicothe) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Jefferson Area (Jefferson) *** at Lakeview (Cortland) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Johnstown-Monroe (Johnstown) *** at Northridge (Johnstown) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Kenston (Chagrin Falls) *** at South (Willoughby) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Kenton (Kenton) *** at Ottawa-Glandorf (Ottawa) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Keystone (La Grange) *** at Wellington (Wellington) ***
2020-10-02 7pm LaBrae (Leavittsburg) *** at Conneaut (Conneaut) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lake (Millbury) *** at Genoa Area (Genoa) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lakewood (Hebron) *** at Heath (Heath) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lakota (Kansas) *** at Gibsonburg (Gibsonburg) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lakota East (Liberty Township) *** at Oak Hills (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Leetonia (Leetonia) *** at United (Hanoverton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Licking Heights (Pataskala) *** at Granville (Granville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Licking Valley (Newark) *** at Zanesville (Zanesville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lima Senior (Lima) *** at Findlay (Findlay) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Gahanna Lincoln (Gahanna) *** at Pickerington North (Pickerington) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Little Miami (Morrow) *** at Lebanon (Lebanon) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lockland (Lockland) *** at New Miami (Hamilton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Logan (Logan) *** at Watkins Memorial (Pataskala) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Logan Elm (Circleville) *** at Bloom-Carroll (Carroll) ***
2020-10-02 7pm London (London) *** at Jonathan Alder (Plain City) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Loveland (Loveland) *** at Kings (Kings Mills) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lowellville (Lowellville) *** at Mineral Ridge (Mineral Ridge) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lucas (Lucas) *** at Galion (Galion) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Lutheran East (Cleveland Heights) *** at Wickliffe (Wickliffe) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield) *** at Lexington (Lexington) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Manchester (Akron) *** at Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Mapleton (Ashland) *** at New London (New London) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Margaretta (Castalia) *** at St Joseph Central Catholic (Fremont) ***
2020-10-02 7:30pm Marietta (Marietta) *** at Ripley () [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Martins Ferry (Martins Ferry) *** at Weir (Weirton) [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Mason (Mason) *** at Lakota West (West Chester) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Maumee (Maumee) *** at Perrysburg (Perrysburg) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Mayfield (Mayfield) *** at Madison (Madison) ***
2020-10-02 7pm McClain (Greenfield) *** at Hillsboro (Hillsboro) ***
2020-10-02 7pm McComb (McComb) *** at Leipsic (Leipsic) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Niles McKinley (Niles) *** at Girard (Girard) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati) *** at Badin (Hamilton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Meadowbrook (Byesville) *** at West Muskingum (Zanesville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Meigs (Pomeroy) *** at Alexander (Albany) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Campbell Memorial (Campbell) *** at Brookfield (Brookfield) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Miami East (Casstown) *** at Arcanum (Arcanum) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Miamisburg (Miamisburg) *** at Centerville (Centerville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Miami Trace (Washington Court House) *** at Washington (Washington Court House) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Miami Valley Christian Academy (Cincinnati) *** at Clark Montessori (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Milford (Milford) *** at Anderson (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Minerva (Minerva) *** at Marlington (Alliance) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Minford (Minford) *** at Valley (Lucasville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Minster (Minster) *** at Parkway (Rockford) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati) *** at La Salle (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Mohawk (Sycamore) *** at Buckeye Central (New Washington) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Monroe (Monroe) *** at Madison (Middletown) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Morgan (McConnelsville) *** at Crooksville (Crooksville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Mount Healthy (Cincinnati) *** at Ross (Hamilton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) *** at Mansfield (Mansfield) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Napoleon (Napoleon) *** at Bowling Green (Bowling Green) ***
2020-10-02 7pm New Albany (New Albany) *** at Westerville Central (Westerville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Newark (Newark) *** at Lancaster (Lancaster) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Newcomerstown (Newcomerstown) *** at Buckeye Trail (Lore City) ***
2020-10-02 7pm New Lexington (New Lexington) *** at Coshocton (Coshocton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm New Richmond (New Richmond) *** at Goshen (Goshen) ***
2020-10-02 7pm North (Eastlake) *** at Riverside (Painesville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm North Baltimore (North Baltimore) *** at Arcadia (Arcadia) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Northmor (Galion) *** at Highland (Marengo) ***
2020-10-02 7pm North Olmsted (North Olmsted) *** at Amherst Steele (Amherst) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Northridge (Dayton) *** at Waynesville (Waynesville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm North Ridgeville (North Ridgeville) *** at Berea-Midpark (Berea) ***
2020-10-02 7pm North Royalton (North Royalton) *** at Hudson (Hudson) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Norwalk (Norwalk) *** at Columbian (Tiffin) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Northwest (Canal Fulton) *** at Loudonville (Loudonville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Northwest (McDermott) *** at Symmes Valley (Willow Wood) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Oak Hill (Oak Hill) *** at Waverly (Waverly) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Oakwood (Dayton) *** at Bellbrook (Bellbrook) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Oberlin (Oberlin) *** at Firelands (Oberlin) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Olentangy Berlin (Delaware) *** at Thomas Worthington (Worthington) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Olentangy (Lewis Center) *** at Marysville (Marysville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Olentangy Liberty (Powell) *** at Olentangy Orange (Lewis Center) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls) *** at Avon Lake (Avon Lake) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Ontario (Ontario) *** at Pleasant (Marion) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Paint Valley (Bainbridge) *** at Southeastern (Chillicothe) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Pandora-Gilboa (Pandora) *** at Liberty-Benton (Findlay) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Parma (Parma) *** at Normandy (Parma) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Patrick Henry (Hamler) *** at Delta (Delta) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Perry (Massillon) *** at GlenOak (Canton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Perry (Perry) *** at Geneva (Geneva) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Philo (Duncan Falls) *** at Maysville (Zanesville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Piqua (Piqua) *** at Sidney (Sidney) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Poland Seminary (Poland) *** at Struthers (Struthers) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Port Clinton (Port Clinton) *** at Oak Harbor (Oak Harbor) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Preble Shawnee (Camden) *** at Carlisle (Carlisle) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Princeton (Cincinnati) *** at Fairfield (Fairfield) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Purcell Marian (Cincinnati) *** at Dayton Christian (Miamisburg) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Ravenna (Ravenna) *** at Cloverleaf (Lodi) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Reading (Reading) *** at Madeira (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Revere (Richfield) *** at Maple Heights (Maple Heights) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Ridgemont (Mt Victory) *** at Ridgedale (Morral) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Ridgewood (West Lafayette) *** at Garaway (Sugarcreek) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Riverside (De Graff) *** at Hardin Northern (Dola) ***
2020-10-02 7pm River Valley (Caledonia) *** at Shelby (Shelby) ***
2020-10-02 7pm River View (Warsaw) *** at Sheridan (Thornville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Rocky River (Rocky River) *** at Lakewood (Lakewood) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Roger Bacon (St Bernard) *** at North College Hill (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 6pm Rogers (Toledo) *** at Waite (Toledo) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Rootstown (Rootstown) *** at Mogadore (Mogadore) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Rossford (Rossford) *** at Woodmore (Elmore) ***
2020-10-02 7pm St Bernard-Elmwood Place (St Bernard) *** at Norwood (Norwood) ***
2020-10-02 6pm St Charles (Columbus) *** at Bishop Watterson (Columbus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm St Clairsville (St Clairsville) *** at Harrison Central (Cadiz) ***
2020-10-02 7pm St Edward (Lakewood) *** at Benedictine (Cleveland) ***
2020-10-02 6pm St Francis DeSales (Columbus) *** at Bishop Hartley (Columbus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm St Henry (St Henry) *** at Fort Recovery (Fort Recovery) ***
2020-10-02 7pm St John's (Delphos) *** at Marion Local (Maria Stein) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Villa Angela-St Joseph (Cleveland) *** at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon) ***
2020-10-02 7pm St Paul (Norwalk) *** at Monroeville (Monroeville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm St Thomas Aquinas (Louisville) *** at Canton Central Catholic (Canton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm St Vincent-St Mary (Akron) *** at Warren G Harding (Warren) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Sandusky (Sandusky) *** at Perkins (Sandusky) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Shadyside (Shadyside) *** at River (Hannibal) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights) *** at Cleveland Heights (Cleveland Heights) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Shaw (East Cleveland) *** at Bedford (Bedford) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Shawnee (Lima) *** at Elida (Elida) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Shawnee (Springfield) *** at Kenton Ridge (Springfield) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Shenandoah (Sarahsville) *** at Buckeye Local (Rayland) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Smithville (Smithville) *** at Rittman (Rittman) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Solon (Solon) *** at Medina (Medina) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Canton South (Canton) *** at West Branch (Beloit) ***
2020-10-02 7pm South Central (Greenwich) *** at Western Reserve (Collins) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Southeast (Ravenna) *** at Garfield (Garrettsville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Southern (Racine) *** at Eastern (Reedsville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm South Point (South Point) *** at Ironton (Ironton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm South Range (Canfield) *** at Hubbard (Hubbard) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Springboro (Springboro) *** at Kettering Fairmont (Kettering) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Springfield (Akron) *** at Field (Mogadore) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Springfield (Holland) *** at Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Springfield (New Middletown) *** at Jackson-Milton (North Jackson) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Springfield (Springfield) *** at Beavercreek (Beavercreek) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Steubenville (Steubenville) *** at Austintown-Fitch (Austintown) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Stow-Munroe Falls (Stow) *** at Nordonia (Macedonia) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Streetsboro (Streetsboro) *** at Norton (Norton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Strongsville (Strongsville) *** at Mentor (Mentor) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Swanton (Swanton) *** at Bryan (Bryan) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Sycamore (Cincinnati) at West Clermont (Cincinnati) cancelled
2020-10-02 7pm Sylvania Southview (Sylvania) *** at Sylvania Northview (Sylvania) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Taft (Cincinnati) *** at Withrow (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Talawanda (Oxford) *** at Northwest (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Tallmadge (Tallmadge) *** at Kent Roosevelt (Kent) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Teays Valley (Ashville) *** at Amanda-Clearcreek (Amanda) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Tecumseh (New Carlisle) *** at Bellefontaine (Bellefontaine) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Tippecanoe (Tipp City) *** at Xenia (Xenia) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Triad (North Lewisburg) *** at Northeastern (Springfield) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Trimble (Glouster) *** at South Gallia (Crown City) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Trinity (Garfield Heights) *** at Independence (Independence) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Tri-Valley (Dresden) *** at John Glenn (New Concord) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Tri-Village (New Madison) *** at Fort Loramie (Fort Loramie) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Triway (Wooster) *** at Orrville (Orrville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood) *** at Belmont (Dayton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Troy (Troy) *** at Stebbins (Riverside) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Turpin (Cincinnati) *** at Winton Woods (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Tuscarawas Central Catholic (New Philadelphia) *** at Strasburg-Franklin (Strasburg) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Tuscarawas Valley (Zoarville) *** at Sandy Valley (Magnolia) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Union Local (Belmont) *** at Barnesville (Barnesville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Unioto (Chillicothe) *** at Westfall (Williamsport) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Upper Arlington (Upper Arlington) *** at Hilliard Davidson (Hilliard) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky) *** at Seneca East (Attica) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Utica (Utica) *** at Newark Catholic (Newark) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Van Buren (Van Buren) *** at Vanlue (Vanlue) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Van Wert (Van Wert) *** at Bath (Lima) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Versailles (Versailles) *** at New Bremen (New Bremen) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Vinton County (McArthur) *** at Wellston (Wellston) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Wadsworth (Wadsworth) *** at Brecksville-Broadview Heights (Broadview Heights) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Walnut Hills (Cincinnati) *** at Middletown (Middletown) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Walnut Ridge (Columbus) *** at Independence (Columbus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Warren (Vincent) *** at Fairfield Union (Lancaster) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Warrensville Heights (Warrensville Heights) *** at Westlake (Westlake) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Waterloo (Atwater) *** at McDonald (McDonald) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Wauseon (Wauseon) *** at Archbold (Archbold) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Wayne (Huber Heights) *** at Northmont (Clayton) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Waynesfield-Goshen (Waynesfield) *** at Upper Scioto Valley (McGuffey) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Wellsville (Wellsville) *** at East Palestine (East Palestine) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Western Brown (Mount Orab) *** at Batavia (Batavia) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Western Reserve (Berlin Center) *** at Sebring McKinley (Sebring) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Westerville North (Westerville) *** at Worthington Kilbourne (Columbus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Westerville South (Westerville) *** at Franklin Heights (Columbus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm West Geauga (Chesterland) *** at Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls) ***
2020-10-02 7pm West Jefferson (West Jefferson) *** at Fairbanks (Milford Center) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Westland (Galloway) *** at Grove City (Grove City) ***
2020-10-02 7pm West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty) *** at Mechanicsburg (Mechanicsburg) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Wheelersburg (Wheelersburg) *** at Portsmouth West (West Portsmouth) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Whetstone (Columbus) *** at Centennial (Columbus) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Whitmer (Toledo) *** at St John's Jesuit (Toledo) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Willard (Willard) *** at Vermilion (Vermilion) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Williamsburg (Williamsburg) *** at Clermont Northeastern (Batavia) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Wilmington (Wilmington) *** at Clinton-Massie (Clarksville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Windham (Windham) *** at Mathews (Vienna) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Woodridge (Peninsula) *** at Coventry (Akron) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Woodward (Cincinnati) *** at Gamble Montessori (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-02 6pm Woodward (Toledo) *** at Start (Toledo) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Wooster (Wooster) *** at Louisville (Louisville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Harvest Prep (Canal Winchester) *** at Whitehall-Yearling (Whitehall) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Worthington Christian (Worthington) *** at Berne Union (Sugar Grove) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Wyoming (Cincinnati) *** at Taylor (Cleves) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Zane Trace (Chillicothe) *** at Adena (Frankfort) ***
2020-10-02 7pm KIPP Columbus (Columbus) *** at Perry (Lima) ***
2020-10-02 Western Reserve Academy (Hudson) *** at Lutheran West (Rocky River) ***
2020-10-02 7pm North Adams (club) (Seaman) *** at Southern Buckeye (club) (Russellville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Peebles (club) (Peebles) *** at Manchester (Manchester) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Bishop Sycamore (Columbus) *** at Malvern Prep () [PA] ***
2020-10-02 7pm NWC Opponent () *** at Crestview (Convoy) ***
2020-10-02 7pm NWC Opponent () *** at Jefferson (Delphos) ***
2020-10-02 7pm NWC Opponent () *** at Spencerville (Spencerville) ***
2020-10-02 7pm NWC Opponent () *** at Allen East (Harrod) ***
2020-10-02 7pm NWC Opponent () *** at Columbus Grove (Columbus Grove) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cameron (Cameron) [WV] at Paden City (Paden City) [WV] cancelled
2020-10-02 7pm Clay-Battelle (Blacksville) [WV] *** at Calhoun () [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm East Hardy (Baker) [WV] *** at Pocahontas County () [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Magnolia (New Martinsville) [WV] *** at Monroe Central (Woodsfield) ***
2020-10-02 7pm Oak Glen (New Cumberland) [WV] *** at Wheeling Park (Wheeling) [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7:30pm Parkersburg (Parkersburg) [WV] *** at Hurricane () [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant) [WV] *** at Bluefield () [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm St Marys (St Marys) [WV] *** at Williamstown (Williamstown) [WV] ***
2020-10-02 Valley (Wetzel) (Pine Grove) [WV] *** at South Harrison (Lost Creek) [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Wahama (Mason) [WV] *** at Hundred (Hundred) [WV] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Linsly (Wheeling) [WV] *** at McGuffey () [PA] ***
2020-10-02 7:30pm Rowan County () [KY] *** at Holmes (Covington) () [KY] ***
2020-10-02 7:30pm St Xavier (Louisville) (Louisville) [KY] *** vs Trinity (Louisville) () [KY] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Moon () [PA] *** at South Fayette () [PA] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Cathedral Prep (Erie) [PA] *** at Butler () [PA] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Brownsburg () [IN] *** at Zionsville () [IN] ***
2020-10-02 7pm East Central (St Leon) [IN] *** at Connersville () [IN] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Fremont () [IN] *** at Eastside () [IN] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Heritage () [IN] *** at Bluffton (Bluffton) [IN] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Jennings County () [IN] *** at Floyd Central () [IN] ***
2020-10-02 7pm Rushville Consolidated () [IN] *** at Lawrenceburg (Lawrenceburg) [IN] ***
2020-10-03 7pm Bay (Bay Village) *** at Holy Name (Parma Heights) ***
2020-10-03 12pm Buchtel (Akron) *** at North (Akron) ***
2020-10-03 2pm Canton McKinley (Canton) *** at Massillon Washington (Massillon) ***
2020-10-03 6pm Chalker (Southington) *** at St John School (Ashtabula) ***
2020-10-03 7pm Chaney (Youngstown) *** vs Youngstown East (Youngstown) ***
2020-10-03 1pm Cincinnati Country Day (Cincinnati) *** at Cincinnati College Prep (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-03 12pm East (Columbus) *** at Linden McKinley (Columbus) ***
2020-10-03 12pm Eastmoor Academy (Columbus) *** at Africentric Early College (Columbus) ***
2020-10-03 1pm Fort Frye (Beverly) *** at Wheeling Central Catholic (Wheeling) [WV] ***
2020-10-03 2pm Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills) *** at University School (Hunting Valley) ***
2020-10-03 1pm Hopewell-Loudon (Bascom) *** at Calvert (Tiffin) ***
2020-10-03 1pm Howland (Warren) *** at John F Kennedy (Warren) ***
2020-10-03 3pm River Valley (Bidwell) *** at Bridgeport (Bridgeport) ***
2020-10-03 1pm Meadowdale (Dayton) *** at Ponitz Tech (Dayton) ***
2020-10-03 7pm Miller (Corning) *** at Fisher Catholic (Lancaster) ***
2020-10-03 7pm Padua Franciscan (Parma) *** at Lake Catholic (Mentor) ***
2020-10-03 7pm Perry (Lima) at Lehman Catholic (Sidney) cancelled
2020-10-03 1pm St Ignatius (Cleveland) *** at St Xavier (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-03 12pm South (Columbus) *** at Marion-Franklin (Columbus) ***
2020-10-03 7pm Southern (Salineville) *** at Valley Christian School (Youngstown) ***
2020-10-03 7pm Stryker (Stryker) *** at St Mary Central Catholic (Sandusky) ***
2020-10-03 1:15pm Western Hills (Cincinnati) *** at Shroder (Cincinnati) ***
2020-10-03 West Union (club) (West Union) *** at Georgetown Titans (club) (Georgetown) ***
2020-10-03 7pm Trinity Christian (Morgantown) [WV] *** at Madonna (Weirton) [WV] ***
2020-10-03 3pm Kiski Prep (Saltsburg) [PA] *** at The Hun School () [NJ] ***
2020-10-03 12pm Woodlan (Woodburn) [IN] *** at Culver Military () [IN] ***
2020-10-03 2pm Noblesville Lions (club) (Noblesville) [IN] *** at Columbus Crusaders (club) (Columbus) ***
2020-10-04 7pm Landmark Eagles (club) (Cincinnati) *** at Middletown Christian (club) (Franklin) ***