2019 Football, Week 7 Scoreboard

Currently sorted by game date, then visiting team id


2019-10-10 7pm Aiken (Cincinnati) *** at Shroder (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-10 7pm Bay (Bay Village) *** at Normandy (Parma) ***
2019-10-10 7pm Dunbar (Dayton) *** at Ponitz Tech (Dayton) ***
2019-10-10 6:30pm Hillcrest Academy (Cincinnati) *** at Riverview East Academy (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-10 7pm Independence (Columbus) *** at Marion-Franklin (Columbus) ***
2019-10-10 7pm Monroe (Monroe) *** at Brookville (Brookville) ***
2019-10-10 7pm North (Eastlake) *** at Madison (Madison) ***
2019-10-10 7pm Shaw (East Cleveland) *** at Maple Heights (Maple Heights) ***
2019-10-10 7pm Valley Forge (Parma Heights) *** at Garfield Heights (Garfield Heights) ***
2019-10-10 7pm Waterloo (Atwater) *** at Western Reserve (Berlin Center) ***
2019-10-10 3:30pm Vincentian Academy () [PA] *** at Carrick (Pittsburgh) [PA] ***
2019-10-10 7pm Brashear (Pittsburgh) [PA] *** at Taylor Allderdice (Pittsburgh) [PA] ***
2019-10-10 6pm Phelps (Washington) [DC] *** at McKinley (Washington) [DC] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Adena (Frankfort) *** at Piketon (Piketon) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Alexander (Albany) *** at River Valley (Bidwell) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Amanda-Clearcreek (Amanda) *** at Circleville (Circleville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Anna (Anna) *** at Fort Recovery (Fort Recovery) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Ansonia (Ansonia) *** at Miami East (Casstown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Antwerp (Antwerp) *** at Gibsonburg (Gibsonburg) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Arcanum (Arcanum) *** at Tri-County North (Lewisburg) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Archbishop Alter (Kettering) *** at Bishop Fenwick (Franklin) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Archbold (Archbold) *** at Delta (Delta) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Arlington (Arlington) *** at Arcadia (Arcadia) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Ashland (Ashland) *** at Mansfield (Mansfield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Aurora (Aurora) *** at Barberton (Barberton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Avon (Avon) *** at North Olmsted (North Olmsted) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Avon Lake (Avon Lake) *** at Lakewood (Lakewood) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Badin (Hamilton) *** at Chaminade Julienne (Dayton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Beaver Local (East Liverpool) *** at Buckeye Local (Rayland) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bedford (Bedford) *** at Cleveland Heights (Cleveland Heights) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Beechcroft (Columbus) *** at Whetstone (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bellefontaine (Bellefontaine) *** at Jonathan Alder (Plain City) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bellevue (Bellevue) *** at Perkins (Sandusky) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Benedictine (Cleveland) *** at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Berea-Midpark (Berea) *** at Amherst Steele (Amherst) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Berkshire (Burton) *** at Wickliffe (Wickliffe) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bethel (Tipp City) *** at Mississinawa Valley (Union City) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bexley (Columbus) *** at Whitehall-Yearling (Whitehall) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bishop Hartley (Columbus) *** at Austintown-Fitch (Austintown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Black River (Sullivan) *** at Oberlin (Oberlin) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Blanchester (Blanchester) *** at Williamsburg (Williamsburg) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bluffton (Bluffton) *** at Allen East (Harrod) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Boardman (Youngstown) *** at Warren G Harding (Warren) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bowsher (Toledo) *** at Rogers (Toledo) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Brecksville-Broadview Heights (Broadview Heights) *** at Twinsburg (Twinsburg) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bridgeport (Bridgeport) *** at Notre Dame (Clarksburg) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Briggs (Columbus) *** at Africentric Early College (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Brookfield (Brookfield) *** at Columbiana (Columbiana) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Brooklyn (Brooklyn) *** at Fairport Harding (Fairport Harbor) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Brunswick (Brunswick) *** at Mentor (Mentor) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bryan (Bryan) *** at Patrick Henry (Hamler) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Buckeye Trail (Lore City) *** at Malvern (Malvern) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Butler (Vandalia) *** at Fairborn (Fairborn) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Calvert (Tiffin) *** at Danbury (Lakeside) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Cambridge (Cambridge) *** at Union Local (Belmont) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Canal Winchester (Canal Winchester) *** at Groveport Madison (Groveport) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Canfield (Canfield) *** at Highland (Medina) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Canton McKinley (Canton) *** at Jackson (Massillon) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Cardinal (Middlefield) *** at Beachwood (Beachwood) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Carey (Carey) *** at Seneca East (Attica) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Carroll (Dayton) *** at Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Carrollton (Carrollton) *** at Canton Central Catholic (Canton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Centerburg (Centerburg) *** at East Knox (Howard) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Chalker (Southington) *** at Mathews (Vienna) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Champion (Warren) *** at Liberty (Youngstown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Chesapeake (Chesapeake) *** at Portsmouth (Portsmouth) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Chippewa (Doylestown) *** at Hillsdale (Jeromesville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Clearview (Lorain) *** at Firelands (Oberlin) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Clermont Northeastern (Batavia) *** at Bethel-Tate (Bethel) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Clyde (Clyde) *** at Columbian (Tiffin) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Colerain (Cincinnati) *** at Hamilton (Hamilton) ***
2019-10-11 3pm Collinwood (Cleveland) *** at Rhodes (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Colonel Crawford (North Robinson) *** at Buckeye Central (New Washington) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Thurgood Marshall (Dayton) *** at Woodward (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Columbia (Columbia Station) *** at Wellington (Wellington) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Columbus Academy (Gahanna) *** at Buckeye Valley (Delaware) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Columbus Grove (Columbus Grove) *** at Ada (Ada) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Copley (Copley) *** at Revere (Richfield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Cory-Rawson (Rawson) *** at Crestline (Crestline) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Crestview (Columbiana) *** at Campbell Memorial (Campbell) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Cuyahoga Heights (Cuyahoga Heights) *** at Trinity (Garfield Heights) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) *** at Orrville (Orrville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Dalton (Dalton) *** at Smithville (Smithville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Danville (Danville) *** at Fredericktown (Fredericktown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Dawson-Bryant (Coal Grove) *** at Gallia Academy (Gallipolis) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Dayton Christian (Miamisburg) *** at Worthington Christian (Worthington) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Deer Park (Cincinnati) *** at Wyoming (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Defiance (Defiance) *** at Celina (Celina) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Dixie (New Lebanon) *** at Waynesville (Waynesville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Dublin Coffman (Dublin) *** at Central Crossing (Grove City) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Youngstown East (Youngstown) *** at Howland (Warren) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Sciotoville Community (Portsmouth) *** at Northwest (McDermott) ***
2019-10-11 7pm East Canton (East Canton) *** at Tuscarawas Central Catholic (New Philadelphia) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Eastmoor Academy (Columbus) *** at West (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Eastwood (Pemberville) *** at Genoa Area (Genoa) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Eaton (Eaton) *** at Bellbrook (Bellbrook) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Edgewood (Ashtabula) *** at Orange (Pepper Pike) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Edison (Richmond) *** at East Liverpool (East Liverpool) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Edon (Edon) *** at Hilltop (West Unity) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Elgin (Marion) *** at Ridgemont (Mt Victory) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Elida (Elida) *** at St Marys Memorial (St Marys) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Ellet (Akron) *** at New Philadelphia (New Philadelphia) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Elmwood (Bloomdale) *** at Otsego (Tontogany) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Elyria Catholic (Elyria) *** at Fairview (Fairview Park) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Fairfield (Fairfield) *** at Princeton (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Fairland (Proctorville) *** at South Point (South Point) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Fayetteville (Fayetteville) *** at East Clinton (Sabina) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Federal Hocking (Stewart) *** at Eastern (Reedsville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Findlay (Findlay) *** at Clay (Oregon) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Finneytown (Cincinnati) *** at Mariemont (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Firestone (Akron) *** at East (Akron) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Fisher Catholic (Lancaster) *** at Fairfield Christian Academy (Lancaster) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Fort Frye (Beverly) *** at Barnesville (Barnesville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Fort Loramie (Fort Loramie) *** at Tri-Village (New Madison) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Franklin (Franklin) *** at Valley View (Germantown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Franklin Heights (Columbus) *** at Big Walnut (Sunbury) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Fremont Ross (Fremont) *** at Lima Senior (Lima) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Frontier (New Matamoras) *** at Caldwell (Caldwell) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Galion (Galion) *** at Shelby (Shelby) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Garaway (Sugarcreek) *** at Ridgewood (West Lafayette) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Geneva (Geneva) *** at Lakeside (Ashtabula) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Girard (Girard) *** at Hubbard (Hubbard) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Goshen (Goshen) *** at Wilmington (Wilmington) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Graham Local (St Paris) *** at North Union (Richwood) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Grand Valley (Orwell) *** at Kirtland (Kirtland) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Granville (Granville) *** at Northridge (Johnstown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Green (Uniontown) *** at Perry (Massillon) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Greeneview (Jamestown) *** at Cedarville (Cedarville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Grove City Christian (Grove City) *** at Ridgedale (Morral) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hamilton Township (Columbus) *** at Teays Valley (Ashville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Marion Harding (Marion) *** at Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Harrison (Harrison) *** at Little Miami (Morrow) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Delaware Hayes (Delaware) *** at Dublin Jerome (Dublin) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Heath (Heath) *** at Utica (Utica) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hicksville (Hicksville) *** at Fairview (Sherwood) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hilliard Bradley (Hilliard) *** at Olentangy Berlin (Delaware) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hilliard Davidson (Hilliard) *** at Upper Arlington (Upper Arlington) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hilliard Darby (Hilliard) *** at Thomas Worthington (Worthington) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hillsboro (Hillsboro) *** at Chillicothe (Chillicothe) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hoover (North Canton) *** at Lake (Uniontown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hudson (Hudson) *** at North Royalton (North Royalton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hughes (Cincinnati) *** at Taft (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Jackson (Jackson) *** at Washington (Washington Court House) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Jackson-Milton (North Jackson) *** at Lowellville (Lowellville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Jefferson (Delphos) *** at Paulding (Paulding) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Jefferson Area (Jefferson) *** at South Range (Canfield) ***
2019-10-11 3pm John Adams (Cleveland) *** at John F Kennedy (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-11 7pm John F Kennedy (Warren) *** at St Thomas Aquinas (Louisville) ***
2019-10-11 5pm John Hay (Cleveland) *** at East Technical (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-11 3pm John Marshall (Cleveland) *** at Glenville (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Johnstown-Monroe (Johnstown) *** at Newark Catholic (Newark) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Kenmore-Garfield (Akron) *** at Buchtel (Akron) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Kenston (Chagrin Falls) *** at Chardon (Chardon) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Kenton (Kenton) *** at Van Wert (Van Wert) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Kenton Ridge (Springfield) *** at London (London) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Kettering Fairmont (Kettering) *** at Centerville (Centerville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Keystone (La Grange) *** at Brookside (Sheffield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lake (Millbury) *** at Woodmore (Elmore) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lakeview (Cortland) *** at Poland Seminary (Poland) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lakota (Kansas) *** at Margaretta (Castalia) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lakota West (West Chester) *** at Mason (Mason) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lancaster (Lancaster) *** at Pickerington Central (Pickerington) ***
2019-10-11 7pm La Salle (Cincinnati) *** at Covington Catholic (Park Hills) [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Leetonia (Leetonia) *** at Lisbon David Anderson (Lisbon) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lehman Catholic (Sidney) *** at Hardin Northern (Dola) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lexington (Lexington) *** at West Holmes (Millersburg) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Liberty Center (Liberty Center) *** at Swanton (Swanton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Liberty Union (Baltimore) *** at Grandview Heights (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Licking Heights (Pataskala) *** at Lakewood (Hebron) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Licking Valley (Newark) *** at Watkins Memorial (Pataskala) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Gahanna Lincoln (Gahanna) *** at Reynoldsburg (Reynoldsburg) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Linden McKinley (Columbus) *** at Centennial (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Logan Elm (Circleville) *** at Fairfield Union (Lancaster) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lorain (Lorain) *** at Warrensville Heights (Warrensville Heights) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Loudonville (Loudonville) *** at Tuslaw (Massillon) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Louisville (Louisville) *** at Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Loveland (Loveland) *** at Turpin (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lutheran West (Rocky River) *** at Independence (Independence) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Madeira (Cincinnati) *** at Taylor (Cleves) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Madison (Middletown) *** at Carlisle (Carlisle) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Madison-Plains (London) *** at Greenon (Springfield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Manchester (Akron) *** at Fairless (Navarre) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Mapleton (Ashland) *** at Plymouth (Plymouth) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Marietta (Marietta) *** at Magnolia (New Martinsville) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Marion Local (Maria Stein) *** at Versailles (Versailles) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Marlington (Alliance) *** at Minerva (Minerva) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Martins Ferry (Martins Ferry) *** at Indian Creek (Wintersville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Maumee (Maumee) *** at Springfield (Holland) ***
2019-10-11 7pm McComb (McComb) *** at North Baltimore (North Baltimore) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Niles McKinley (Niles) *** at Struthers (Struthers) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Sebring McKinley (Sebring) *** at McDonald (McDonald) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Meadowbrook (Byesville) *** at Bloom-Carroll (Carroll) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Meadowdale (Dayton) *** at Roger Bacon (St Bernard) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Mechanicsburg (Mechanicsburg) *** at Triad (North Lewisburg) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Meigs (Pomeroy) *** at Athens (The Plains) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Miami Trace (Washington Court House) *** at McClain (Greenfield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Middletown (Middletown) *** at Sycamore (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Mifflin (Columbus) *** at East (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Milford (Milford) *** at Withrow (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Miller (Corning) *** at Trimble (Glouster) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Mineral Ridge (Mineral Ridge) *** at Springfield (New Middletown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Minford (Minford) *** at Portsmouth West (West Portsmouth) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati) *** at Elder (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Mohawk (Sycamore) *** at Bucyrus (Bucyrus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Monroeville (Monroeville) *** at Western Reserve (Collins) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Morgan (McConnelsville) *** at John Glenn (New Concord) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Mount Gilead (Mount Gilead) *** at Highland (Marengo) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Mount Healthy (Cincinnati) *** at Talawanda (Oxford) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) *** at Wooster (Wooster) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Napoleon (Napoleon) *** at Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse) ***
2019-10-11 7pm National Trail (New Paris) *** at Covington (Covington) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Newark (Newark) *** at New Albany (New Albany) ***
2019-10-11 7pm New Bremen (New Bremen) *** at Parkway (Rockford) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Newbury (Newbury) *** at Pymatuning Valley (Andover) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Newcomerstown (Newcomerstown) *** at Indian Valley (Gnadenhutten) ***
2019-10-11 7pm New Lexington (New Lexington) *** at Crooksville (Crooksville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm New London (New London) *** at Crestview (Ashland) ***
2019-10-11 7pm New Miami (Hamilton) *** at Miami Valley Christian Academy (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm New Richmond (New Richmond) *** at Batavia (Batavia) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Newton Falls (Newton Falls) *** at LaBrae (Leavittsburg) ***
2019-10-11 7pm North College Hill (Cincinnati) *** at Clark Montessori (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Northeastern (Springfield) *** at West Jefferson (West Jefferson) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Northmont (Clayton) *** at Lebanon (Lebanon) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Northmor (Galion) *** at Cardington-Lincoln (Cardington) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Northridge (Dayton) *** at Oakwood (Dayton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Northwest (Cincinnati) *** at Ross (Hamilton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Northwestern (Springfield) *** at Indian Lake (Lewistown) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Northwood (Northwood) *** at Montpelier (Montpelier) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Norwayne (Creston) *** at Northwestern (West Salem) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Norwood (Norwood) *** at Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Notre Dame (Portsmouth) *** at Green (Franklin Furnace) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Oak Harbor (Oak Harbor) *** at Huron (Huron) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Oak Hills (Cincinnati) *** at Lakota East (Liberty Township) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls) *** at Midview (Grafton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Ontario (Ontario) *** at Clear Fork (Bellville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Olentangy Orange (Lewis Center) *** at Olentangy (Lewis Center) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Ottawa Hills (Toledo) *** at Cardinal Stritch Catholic (Oregon) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Paint Valley (Bainbridge) *** at Unioto (Chillicothe) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Perry (Perry) *** at Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Perrysburg (Perrysburg) *** at Sylvania Northview (Sylvania) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Philo (Duncan Falls) *** at Coshocton (Coshocton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Pickerington North (Pickerington) *** at Grove City (Grove City) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Pleasant (Marion) *** at River Valley (Caledonia) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Port Clinton (Port Clinton) *** at Vermilion (Vermilion) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Preble Shawnee (Camden) *** at Milton-Union (West Milton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Purcell Marian (Cincinnati) *** at Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Ravenna (Ravenna) *** at Norton (Norton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Reading (Reading) *** at Indian Hill (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Richmond Heights (Richmond Heights) *** at Hawken (Gates Mills) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Riverdale (Mount Blanchard) *** at Liberty-Benton (Findlay) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Riverside (De Graff) *** at Waynesfield-Goshen (Waynesfield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Riverside (Painesville) *** at Brush (Lyndhurst) ***
2019-10-11 7pm River View (Warsaw) *** at River (Hannibal) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Rock Hill (Ironton) *** at Ironton (Ironton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Rocky River (Rocky River) *** at Parma (Parma) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Kent Roosevelt (Kent) *** at Tallmadge (Tallmadge) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Rootstown (Rootstown) *** at Garfield (Garrettsville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Rossford (Rossford) *** at Fostoria (Fostoria) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St Bernard-Elmwood Place (St Bernard) *** at Lockland (Lockland) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St Charles (Columbus) *** at Lucas (Lucas) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St Francis DeSales (Columbus) *** at Belmont (Dayton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St Henry (St Henry) *** at Minster (Minster) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St John's (Delphos) *** at Coldwater (Coldwater) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St John School (Ashtabula) *** at Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St John's Jesuit (Toledo) *** at St Francis de Sales (Toledo) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St Joseph Central Catholic (Fremont) *** at Hopewell-Loudon (Bascom) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St Vincent-St Mary (Akron) *** at GlenOak (Canton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Salem (Salem) *** at Alliance (Alliance) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Sandusky (Sandusky) *** at Norwalk (Norwalk) ***
2019-10-11 Scott (Toledo) *** at Start (Toledo) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Shadyside (Shadyside) *** at Vinton County (McArthur) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights) *** at Elyria (Elyria) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Shawnee (Lima) *** at Ottawa-Glandorf (Ottawa) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Shenandoah (Sarahsville) *** at Monroe Central (Woodsfield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Solon (Solon) *** at Euclid (Euclid) ***
2019-10-11 7pm South (Willoughby) *** at Mayfield (Mayfield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Southeast (Ravenna) *** at Crestwood (Mantua) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Southeastern Local (South Charleston) *** at Catholic Central (Springfield) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm South Gallia (Crown City) *** at Belpre (Belpre) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Southern (Salineville) *** at East Palestine (East Palestine) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Spencerville (Spencerville) *** at Crestview (Convoy) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Springfield (Akron) *** at Cloverleaf (Lodi) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Springfield (Springfield) *** at Springboro (Springboro) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Stow-Munroe Falls (Stow) *** at Nordonia (Macedonia) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Strasburg-Franklin (Strasburg) *** at Sandy Valley (Magnolia) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Streetsboro (Streetsboro) *** at Coventry (Akron) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Strongsville (Strongsville) *** at Medina (Medina) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Stryker (Stryker) *** at Toledo Christian (Toledo) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Sylvania Southview (Sylvania) *** at Bowling Green (Bowling Green) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Symmes Valley (Willow Wood) *** at Eastern (Beaver) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Tecumseh (New Carlisle) *** at Shawnee (Springfield) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Tinora (Defiance) *** at Edgerton (Edgerton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Tippecanoe (Tipp City) *** at Stebbins (Riverside) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Toronto (Toronto) *** at Oak Glen (New Cumberland) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Tri-Valley (Dresden) *** at Sheridan (Thornville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Triway (Wooster) *** at Northwest (Canal Fulton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood) *** at Miamisburg (Miamisburg) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Troy (Troy) *** at Sidney (Sidney) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Troy Christian (Troy) *** at Jefferson Township (Dayton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Tuscarawas Valley (Zoarville) *** at Claymont (Uhrichsville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Twin Valley South (West Alexandria) *** at Bradford (Bradford) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky) *** at Wynford (Bucyrus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Upper Scioto Valley (McGuffey) *** at Perry (Lima) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Urbana (Urbana) *** at Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Ursuline (Youngstown) *** at Bishop Watterson (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Valley (Lucasville) *** at Waverly (Waverly) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Van Buren (Van Buren) *** at Leipsic (Leipsic) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Vanlue (Vanlue) *** at Pandora-Gilboa (Pandora) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Wadsworth (Wadsworth) *** at Cuyahoga Falls (Cuyahoga Falls) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Walnut Hills (Cincinnati) *** at Kings (Kings Mills) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Walnut Ridge (Columbus) *** at South (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) *** at Padua Franciscan (Parma) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Wapakoneta (Wapakoneta) *** at Bath (Lima) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Waterford (Waterford) *** at Wahama (Mason) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Wauseon (Wauseon) *** at Evergreen (Metamora) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Wayne (Huber Heights) *** at Beavercreek (Beavercreek) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Waynedale (Apple Creek) *** at Rittman (Rittman) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Wayne Trace (Haviland) *** at Ayersville (Defiance) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Wellston (Wellston) *** at Nelsonville-York (Nelsonville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Wellsville (Wellsville) *** at United (Hanoverton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm West Branch (Beloit) *** at Canton South (Canton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm West Carrollton (West Carrollton) *** at Greenville (Greenville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Western Brown (Mount Orab) *** at Clinton-Massie (Clarksville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Westerville Central (Westerville) *** at Westerville North (Westerville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Westerville South (Westerville) *** at Olentangy Liberty (Powell) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Westfall (Williamsport) *** at Huntington (Chillicothe) ***
2019-10-11 7pm West Clermont (Cincinnati) *** at Anderson (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm West Geauga (Chesterland) *** at Harvey (Painesville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Westlake (Westlake) *** at North Ridgeville (North Ridgeville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Westland (Galloway) *** at Marysville (Marysville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty) *** at Fairbanks (Milford Center) ***
2019-10-11 7pm West Muskingum (Zanesville) *** at Maysville (Zanesville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Wheelersburg (Wheelersburg) *** at Oak Hill (Oak Hill) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Whitmer (Toledo) *** at Central Catholic (Toledo) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Willard (Willard) *** at Edison (Milan) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Winton Woods (Cincinnati) *** at Edgewood (Trenton) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Woodridge (Peninsula) *** at Field (Mogadore) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Woodward (Toledo) *** at Waite (Toledo) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Harvest Prep (Canal Winchester) *** at Bishop Ready (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Worthington Kilbourne (Columbus) *** at Dublin Scioto (Dublin) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Xenia (Xenia) *** at Piqua (Piqua) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Zanesville (Zanesville) *** at Logan (Logan) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Valley Christian School (Youngstown) *** at Mogadore (Mogadore) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Zane Trace (Chillicothe) *** at Southeastern (Chillicothe) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Gamble Montessori (Cincinnati) *** at Western Hills (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm KIPP Columbus (Columbus) *** at Lima Central Catholic (Lima) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Western Reserve Academy (Hudson) *** at North (Akron) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Bishop Sycamore (Columbus) *** at Ensworth () [TN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Cameron (Cameron) [WV] *** at Conotton Valley (Bowerston) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Clay-Battelle (Blacksville) [WV] *** at Paden City (Paden City) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Fairmont Senior () [WV] *** at Weir (Weirton) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Hundred (Hundred) [WV] *** at Valley (Wetzel) (Pine Grove) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Madonna (Weirton) [WV] *** at Beallsville (Beallsville) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Montcalm () [WV] *** at Hannan (Ashton) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Parkersburg (Parkersburg) [WV] *** at George Washington (Charleston) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Parkersburg Catholic (Parkersburg) [WV] *** at Calhoun () [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Ravenswood () [WV] *** at Southern (Racine) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Wheeling Park (Wheeling) [WV] *** at Morgantown (Morgantown) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Williamstown (Williamstown) [WV] *** at Warren (Vincent) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Linsly (Wheeling) [WV] *** at Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant) [WV] ***
2019-10-11 Ashland Blazer (Ashland) [KY] *** at East Carter () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Beechwood () [KY] *** at Holy Cross (Covington) [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bellevue () [KY] *** at Dayton (Dayton) [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Betsy Lane () [KY] *** at Raceland (Raceland) [KY] ***
2019-10-11 Boyd County (Ashland) [KY] *** at Holmes (Covington) () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Dixie Heights (Covington) [KY] *** at Simon Kenton () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Johnson Central () [KY] *** at Perry County Central () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 Lafayette () [KY] *** at Paul Dunbar () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 Lexington Christian () [KY] *** at Washington County () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 Lloyd Memorial (Erlanger) [KY] *** at Newport (Newport) [KY] ***
2019-10-11 Ludlow () [KY] *** at Newport Central Catholic () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Paintsville () [KY] *** at Fairview (Ashland) () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Russell (Russell) [KY] *** at Greenup County () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Ryle (Union) () [KY] *** at Campbell County (Alexandria) [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm St Xavier (Louisville) (Louisville) [KY] *** at DuPont Manual () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 Trinity (Louisville) () [KY] *** at Ballard () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Walton-Verona (Walton) [KY] *** at Owen County () [KY] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Adrian Lenawee Christian () [MI] *** at Pittsford () [MI] ***
2019-10-11 4pm Detroit Cass Tech () [MI] *** at Detroit Cody () [MI] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Gibraltar Carlson () [MI] *** at Harper Woods (Harper Woods) [MI] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Orchard Lake St Mary () [MI] *** at Detroit Catholic Central (Novi) [MI] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Oscoda (Oscoda) [MI] *** at Whittemore-Prescott () [MI] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Ottawa Lake-Whiteford () [MI] *** at Clinton () [MI] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Vermontville Maple Valley () [MI] *** at Martin () [MI] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Gateway (Monroeville) [PA] *** at Massillon Washington (Massillon) ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Trinity (Washington) [PA] *** at Penn Trafford () [PA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Rochester () [PA] *** at Northgate () [PA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Perry Traditional Academy (Pittsburgh) [PA] *** at Westinghouse (Pittsburgh) [PA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Grove City () [PA] *** at Conneaut Area (Linesville) [PA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Northwestern (Albion) [PA] *** at Conneaut (Conneaut) ***
2019-10-11 7pm Greenville () [PA] *** at Lakeview () [PA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Iroquois () [PA] *** at Seneca () [PA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Sharpsville () [PA] *** at Wilmington (New Wilmington) [PA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Brownsburg () [IN] *** at Noblesville () [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Columbus East () [IN] *** at Seymour () [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Elkhart Central () [IN] *** at Penn (Mishawaka) [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Franklin County (Brookville) [IN] *** at Batesville () [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Greensburg () [IN] *** at East Central (St Leon) [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Cathedral (Indianapolis) [IN] *** at Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory () [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Lawrenceburg (Lawrenceburg) [IN] *** at Connersville () [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Oldenburg Academy () [IN] *** at South Decatur () [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Roncalli (Indianapolis) [IN] *** at Northland (Columbus) ***
2019-10-11 7pm South Adams () [IN] *** at Woodlan (Woodburn) [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm South Bend Adams () [IN] *** at South Bend Washington () [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Bowman Academy () [IN] *** at River Rouge () [MI] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Crispus Attucks (Indianapolis) [IN] *** at Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis) [IN] ***
2019-10-11 7pm National Christian Academy (Fort Washington) [MD] *** at Steubenville (Steubenville) ***
2019-10-11 5pm Eastern (Washington) [DC] *** at Howard D. Woodson (Washington) [DC] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda) [NY] *** at Bishop Timon - St Jude (Buffalo) [NY] ***
2019-10-11 7pm St Francis (Athol Springs) [NY] *** at Dover (Dover) ***
2019-10-11 7pm St Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo) [NY] *** at Erie (Erie) [PA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Mansfield (Mansfield) [MA] *** at Franklin (Franklin) [MA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Millville (Millville) [NJ] *** at Timber Creek (Erial) [NJ] ***
2019-10-11 7:30pm Naperville Central (Naperville) [IL] *** at Waubonsie Valley (Aurora) [IL] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Naperville North (Naperville) [IL] *** vs DeKalb (DeKalb) [IL] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Woodstock North (Woodstock) [IL] *** at Richmond-Burton (Richmond) [IL] ***
2019-10-11 7pm St John Vianney (St Louis) [MO] *** at Christian Brothers () [MO] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Football North (via Clarkson SS) (Mississauga) [ON] *** at St Xavier (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-11 7pm West Toronto Prep (via Silverthorn CI) (Toronto) [ON] *** at McDowell (Erie) [PA] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Rockledge (Rockledge) [FL] *** at Merritt Island (Merritt Island) [FL] ***
2019-10-11 7pm Winter Park (Winter Park) [FL] *** at Oviedo (Oviedo) [FL] ***
2019-10-12 7pm Buckeye (Medina) *** at Holy Name (Parma Heights) ***
2019-10-12 7pm Harrison Central (Cadiz) *** at Catholic Central (Steubenville) ***
2019-10-12 2pm Chaney (Youngstown) *** at University School (Hunting Valley) ***
2019-10-12 1pm Cincinnati Country Day (Cincinnati) *** at Cincinnati College Prep (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-12 2pm Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills) *** at Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-12 7pm Archbishop Hoban (Akron) *** at Lake Catholic (Mentor) ***
2019-10-12 7pm Holgate (Holgate) *** at St Mary Central Catholic (Sandusky) ***
2019-10-12 12:30pm St Clairsville (St Clairsville) *** at Bellaire (Bellaire) ***
2019-10-12 7pm St Ignatius (Cleveland) *** at St Edward (Lakewood) ***
2019-10-12 4pm Villa Angela-St Joseph (Cleveland) *** at Lutheran East (Cleveland Heights) ***
2019-10-12 7pm South Central (Greenwich) *** at St Paul (Norwalk) ***
2019-10-12 2pm Columbus Crusaders (club) (Columbus) *** at Calumet Christian (Griffith) [IN] ***
2019-10-12 2pm Landmark Eagles (club) (Cincinnati) *** at Osceola Grace (club) (Elkhart) [IN] ***
2019-10-12 12pm West Union (club) (West Union) *** at Western (Latham) ***
2019-10-12 2pm Michigan School for the Deaf (Flint) [MI] *** at Minnesota Academy f/t Deaf () [MN] ***
2019-10-12 1pm Chambersburg () [PA] *** at Harrisburg () [PA] ***
2019-10-12 1pm Cathedral Prep (Erie) [PA] *** at Canisius (Buffalo) [NY] ***
2019-10-12 2pm Sharon (Sharon) [PA] *** at University Prep (USO co-op) (Pittsburgh) [PA] ***
2019-10-12 1pm Wyoming Seminary () [PA] *** at Kiski Prep (Saltsburg) [PA] ***
2019-10-12 Noblesville Lions (club) (Noblesville) [IN] *** at Tri-State King's Crusaders (Harlan) [IN] ***
2019-10-12 2pm Dunbar (Washington) [DC] *** at Roosevelt (Washington) [DC] ***
2019-10-12 1:30pm Benet Academy (Lisle) [IL] *** at Loyola Academy (Wilmette) [IL] ***