2019 Football, Week 6 Scoreboard

Currently sorted by game date, then visiting team id


2019-10-03 7pm Bishop Ready (Columbus) *** at Columbus Academy (Gahanna) ***
2019-10-03 7pm Madison (Middletown) *** at Dixie (New Lebanon) ***
2019-10-03 7pm Troy Christian (Troy) *** at Ponitz Tech (Dayton) ***
2019-10-03 6pm Michigan School for the Deaf (Flint) [MI] *** at Onekama () [MI] ***
2019-10-03 7pm Brashear (Pittsburgh) [PA] *** at University Prep (USO co-op) (Pittsburgh) [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ada (Ada) *** at Spencerville (Spencerville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Adena (Frankfort) *** at Westfall (Williamsport) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Africentric Early College (Columbus) *** at Walnut Ridge (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Allen East (Harrod) *** at Jefferson (Delphos) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Alliance (Alliance) *** at Canton South (Canton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Anderson (Cincinnati) *** at Milford (Milford) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Anna (Anna) *** at Versailles (Versailles) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ansonia (Ansonia) *** at Arcanum (Arcanum) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Arcadia (Arcadia) *** at Riverdale (Mount Blanchard) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Archbishop Alter (Kettering) *** at Badin (Hamilton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lakeside (Ashtabula) *** at Harvey (Painesville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ayersville (Defiance) *** at Antwerp (Antwerp) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Barberton (Barberton) *** at Copley (Copley) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Bath (Lima) *** at Defiance (Defiance) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Beachwood (Beachwood) *** at Wickliffe (Wickliffe) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Beallsville (Beallsville) *** at Bridgeport (Bridgeport) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Beavercreek (Beavercreek) *** at Springfield (Springfield) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Belpre (Belpre) *** at Federal Hocking (Stewart) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine) *** at Graham Local (St Paris) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Berkshire (Burton) *** at Lutheran West (Rocky River) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Bethel (Tipp City) *** at Fort Loramie (Fort Loramie) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Bexley (Columbus) *** at Buckeye Valley (Delaware) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Big Walnut (Sunbury) *** at Newark (Newark) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville) *** at Holgate (Holgate) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Bishop Watterson (Columbus) *** at St Francis DeSales (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Bloom-Carroll (Carroll) *** at Amanda-Clearcreek (Amanda) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Boardman (Youngstown) *** at Garfield Heights (Garfield Heights) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Bowling Green (Bowling Green) *** at Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Bradford (Bradford) *** at Tri-Village (New Madison) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Brookfield (Brookfield) *** at Crestview (Columbiana) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Brookville (Brookville) *** at Oakwood (Dayton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Brush (Lyndhurst) *** at Chardon (Chardon) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Buckeye Central (New Washington) *** at Bucyrus (Bucyrus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Buckeye Local (Rayland) *** at Shenandoah (Sarahsville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Buckeye Trail (Lore City) *** at Strasburg-Franklin (Strasburg) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Harrison Central (Cadiz) *** at St Clairsville (St Clairsville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cardinal Stritch Catholic (Oregon) *** at Stryker (Stryker) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cardington-Lincoln (Cardington) *** at Danville (Danville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Carey (Carey) *** at Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Carlisle (Carlisle) *** at Northridge (Dayton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Carrollton (Carrollton) *** at West Branch (Beloit) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Catholic Central (Springfield) *** at Greenon (Springfield) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Catholic Central (Steubenville) *** at Lucas (Lucas) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cedarville (Cedarville) *** at Madison-Plains (London) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Centennial (Columbus) *** at Beechcroft (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Centerville (Centerville) *** at Wayne (Huber Heights) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Canton Central Catholic (Canton) *** at Green (Uniontown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Central Catholic (Toledo) *** at Clay (Oregon) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Toledo Christian (Toledo) *** at Vermontville Maple Valley () [MI] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Central Crossing (Grove City) *** at Hilliard Davidson (Hilliard) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Chalker (Southington) *** at Newbury (Newbury) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Chaminade Julienne (Dayton) *** at Carroll (Dayton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Chillicothe (Chillicothe) *** at Washington (Washington Court House) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cincinnati Country Day (Cincinnati) *** at North College Hill (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Cincinnati) *** at Norwood (Norwood) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Circleville (Circleville) *** at Logan Elm (Circleville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Claymont (Uhrichsville) *** at Garaway (Sugarcreek) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Clear Fork (Bellville) *** at Galion (Galion) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Clermont Northeastern (Batavia) *** at Blanchester (Blanchester) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cleveland Heights (Cleveland Heights) *** at Lorain (Lorain) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Clinton-Massie (Clarksville) *** at Goshen (Goshen) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cloverleaf (Lodi) *** at Ravenna (Ravenna) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Coldwater (Coldwater) *** at New Bremen (New Bremen) ***
2019-10-04 4pm Collinwood (Cleveland) *** at John Marshall (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Colonel Crawford (North Robinson) *** at Mohawk (Sycamore) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Thurgood Marshall (Dayton) *** at Belmont (Dayton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Columbian (Tiffin) *** at Sandusky (Sandusky) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Conotton Valley (Bowerston) *** at Caldwell (Caldwell) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cory-Rawson (Rawson) *** at McComb (McComb) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Coshocton (Coshocton) *** at Crooksville (Crooksville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Coventry (Akron) *** at Woodridge (Peninsula) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Crestview (Convoy) *** at Columbus Grove (Columbus Grove) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cuyahoga Falls (Cuyahoga Falls) *** at Brecksville-Broadview Heights (Broadview Heights) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Dalton (Dalton) *** at Waynedale (Apple Creek) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Danbury (Lakeside) *** at St Joseph Central Catholic (Fremont) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lisbon David Anderson (Lisbon) *** at Southern (Salineville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Dawson-Bryant (Coal Grove) *** at Portsmouth (Portsmouth) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Delta (Delta) *** at Bryan (Bryan) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Dublin Scioto (Dublin) *** at Hilliard Bradley (Hilliard) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Dunbar (Dayton) *** at Teays Valley (Ashville) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Youngstown East (Youngstown) *** at Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Dublin Jerome (Dublin) *** at Thomas Worthington (Worthington) ***
2019-10-04 7pm East Clinton (Sabina) *** at Bethel-Tate (Bethel) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Eastern (Beaver) *** at Sciotoville Community (Portsmouth) ***
2019-10-04 7pm East Knox (Howard) *** at Northmor (Galion) ***
2019-10-04 7pm East Liverpool (East Liverpool) *** at Martins Ferry (Martins Ferry) ***
2019-10-04 7pm East Palestine (East Palestine) *** at Wellsville (Wellsville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Edgerton (Edgerton) *** at Hicksville (Hicksville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Edgewood (Ashtabula) *** at Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Edison (Milan) *** at Port Clinton (Port Clinton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Edison (Richmond) *** at Oak Glen (New Cumberland) [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Elder (Cincinnati) *** at St Xavier (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Elida (Elida) *** at Wapakoneta (Wapakoneta) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Euclid (Euclid) *** at Strongsville (Strongsville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fairbanks (Milford Center) *** at Northeastern (Springfield) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fairborn (Fairborn) *** at Sidney (Sidney) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fairfield Christian Academy (Lancaster) *** at Grove City Christian (Grove City) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fairfield Union (Lancaster) *** at Hamilton Township (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fairless (Navarre) *** at Loudonville (Loudonville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fairport Harding (Fairport Harbor) *** at Cuyahoga Heights (Cuyahoga Heights) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fairview (Fairview Park) *** at Buckeye (Medina) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fairview (Sherwood) *** at Wayne Trace (Haviland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fayetteville (Fayetteville) *** at Williamsburg (Williamsburg) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Field (Mogadore) *** at Springfield (Akron) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Finneytown (Cincinnati) *** at Deer Park (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Firelands (Oberlin) *** at Brookside (Sheffield) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fostoria (Fostoria) *** at Elmwood (Bloomdale) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Franklin (Franklin) *** at Preble Shawnee (Camden) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Fremont Ross (Fremont) *** at St John's Jesuit (Toledo) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Gallia Academy (Gallipolis) *** at Fairland (Proctorville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Genoa Area (Genoa) *** at Rossford (Rossford) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Gibsonburg (Gibsonburg) *** at Lakota (Kansas) ***
2019-10-04 4pm Glenville (Cleveland) *** at East Technical (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Grandview Heights (Columbus) *** at Harvest Prep (Canal Winchester) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Granville (Granville) *** at Licking Heights (Pataskala) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Green (Franklin Furnace) *** at Symmes Valley (Willow Wood) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Greeneview (Jamestown) *** at Southeastern Local (South Charleston) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Greenville (Greenville) *** at Tippecanoe (Tipp City) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Grove City (Grove City) *** at Lancaster (Lancaster) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Groveport Madison (Groveport) *** at Franklin Heights (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Hamilton (Hamilton) *** at Mason (Mason) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Warren G Harding (Warren) *** at St Vincent-St Mary (Akron) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Hardin Northern (Dola) *** at Riverside (De Graff) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Hawken (Gates Mills) *** at Grand Valley (Orwell) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Delaware Hayes (Delaware) *** at Worthington Kilbourne (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Highland (Medina) *** at Revere (Richfield) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Highland (Marengo) *** at Fredericktown (Fredericktown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Hillcrest Academy (Cincinnati) *** at Jefferson Township (Dayton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Hillsdale (Jeromesville) *** at Norwayne (Creston) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Hilltop (West Unity) *** at Northwood (Northwood) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Archbishop Hoban (Akron) *** at Benedictine (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Holy Name (Parma Heights) *** at Bay (Bay Village) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Howland (Warren) *** at Louisville (Louisville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Hubbard (Hubbard) *** at Lakeview (Cortland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Huntington (Chillicothe) *** at Paint Valley (Bainbridge) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Independence (Columbus) *** at Eastmoor Academy (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Indian Lake (Lewistown) *** at North Union (Richwood) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ironton (Ironton) *** at Chesapeake (Chesapeake) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Jackson (Massillon) *** at GlenOak (Canton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Jackson-Milton (North Jackson) *** at Springfield (New Middletown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm John F Kennedy (Cleveland) *** at Canfield (Canfield) ***
2019-10-04 7pm John F Kennedy (Warren) *** at Campbell Memorial (Campbell) ***
2019-10-04 7pm John Glenn (New Concord) *** at West Muskingum (Zanesville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Jonathan Alder (Plain City) *** at Kenton Ridge (Springfield) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Kettering Fairmont (Kettering) *** at Miamisburg (Miamisburg) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Keystone (La Grange) *** at Black River (Sullivan) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Kings (Kings Mills) *** at Withrow (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Kirtland (Kirtland) *** at Cardinal (Middlefield) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm River Valley (Bidwell) *** at Wellston (Wellston) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lake (Uniontown) *** at Canton McKinley (Canton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lakewood (Hebron) *** at Licking Valley (Newark) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lakewood (Lakewood) *** at Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lakota East (Liberty Township) *** at Fairfield (Fairfield) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lakota West (West Chester) *** at Oak Hills (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm La Salle (Cincinnati) *** at Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lebanon (Lebanon) *** at Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Leipsic (Leipsic) *** at Crestline (Crestline) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Liberty (Youngstown) *** at LaBrae (Leavittsburg) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Liberty-Benton (Findlay) *** at Pandora-Gilboa (Pandora) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Liberty Center (Liberty Center) *** at Archbold (Archbold) ***
2019-10-04 4pm Lincoln West (Cleveland) *** at John Adams (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Little Miami (Morrow) *** at Northwest (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lockland (Lockland) *** at Clark Montessori (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Logan (Logan) *** at Athens (The Plains) ***
2019-10-04 7pm London (London) *** at Tecumseh (New Carlisle) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lutheran East (Cleveland Heights) *** at Ellet (Akron) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Madeira (Cincinnati) *** at Wyoming (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield) *** at Ashland (Ashland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Malvern (Malvern) *** at East Canton (East Canton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Manchester (Akron) *** at Triway (Wooster) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mansfield (Mansfield) *** at Lexington (Lexington) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Margaretta (Castalia) *** at Calvert (Tiffin) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mariemont (Cincinnati) *** at Indian Hill (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Marietta (Marietta) *** at Cambridge (Cambridge) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Marion-Franklin (Columbus) *** at Briggs (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Marysville (Marysville) *** at Dublin Coffman (Dublin) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mathews (Vienna) *** at Windham (Windham) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Maumee (Maumee) *** at Napoleon (Napoleon) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mayfield (Mayfield) *** at Madison (Madison) ***
2019-10-04 7pm McClain (Greenfield) *** at Jackson (Jackson) ***
2019-10-04 7pm McDonald (McDonald) *** at Waterloo (Atwater) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Sebring McKinley (Sebring) *** at Western Reserve (Berlin Center) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati) *** at Bishop Fenwick (Franklin) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Medina (Medina) *** at Elyria (Elyria) ***
2019-10-04 7pm St Marys Memorial (St Marys) *** at Kenton (Kenton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mentor (Mentor) *** at Solon (Solon) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Miami East (Casstown) *** at Covington (Covington) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Miami Trace (Washington Court House) *** at Hillsboro (Hillsboro) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Miami Valley Christian Academy (Cincinnati) *** at St Bernard-Elmwood Place (St Bernard) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Midview (Grafton) *** at North Olmsted (North Olmsted) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Milton-Union (West Milton) *** at Waynesville (Waynesville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mineral Ridge (Mineral Ridge) *** at Lowellville (Lowellville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mogadore (Mogadore) *** at Rootstown (Rootstown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Monroe (Monroe) *** at Eaton (Eaton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Monroe Central (Woodsfield) *** at Magnolia (New Martinsville) [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Monroeville (Monroeville) *** at Crestview (Ashland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Montpelier (Montpelier) *** at Tinora (Defiance) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Morgan (McConnelsville) *** at Maysville (Zanesville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mount Gilead (Mount Gilead) *** at Centerburg (Centerburg) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mount Healthy (Cincinnati) *** at Campbell County (Alexandria) [KY] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) *** at Zanesville (Zanesville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm National Trail (New Paris) *** at Mississinawa Valley (Union City) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Nelsonville-York (Nelsonville) *** at Meigs (Pomeroy) ***
2019-10-04 7pm New Albany (New Albany) *** at Canal Winchester (Canal Winchester) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Newark Catholic (Newark) *** at Utica (Utica) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Newton Falls (Newton Falls) *** at Champion (Warren) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Nordonia (Macedonia) *** at Hudson (Hudson) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Normandy (Parma) *** at Parma (Parma) ***
2019-10-04 7pm North (Akron) *** at Firestone (Akron) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Northland (Columbus) *** at Linden McKinley (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Northridge (Johnstown) *** at Johnstown-Monroe (Johnstown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm North Ridgeville (North Ridgeville) *** at Berea-Midpark (Berea) ***
2019-10-04 7pm North Royalton (North Royalton) *** at Twinsburg (Twinsburg) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Norton (Norton) *** at Streetsboro (Streetsboro) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Norwalk (Norwalk) *** at Bellevue (Bellevue) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Northwest (Canal Fulton) *** at Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Northwest (McDermott) *** at Notre Dame (Portsmouth) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Northwestern (Springfield) *** at Urbana (Urbana) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Northwestern (West Salem) *** at Rittman (Rittman) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Oak Hill (Oak Hill) *** at Valley (Lucasville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Oberlin (Oberlin) *** at Columbia (Columbia Station) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Olentangy Berlin (Delaware) *** at Hilliard Darby (Hilliard) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Olentangy (Lewis Center) *** at Westerville South (Westerville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Olentangy Liberty (Powell) *** at Westerville Central (Westerville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Orrville (Orrville) *** at Tuslaw (Massillon) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Otsego (Tontogany) *** at Lake (Millbury) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ottawa-Glandorf (Ottawa) *** at Celina (Celina) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ottawa Hills (Toledo) *** at Edon (Edon) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Padua Franciscan (Parma) *** at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Parkway (Rockford) *** at Fort Recovery (Fort Recovery) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Patrick Henry (Hamler) *** at Evergreen (Metamora) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Paulding (Paulding) *** at Bluffton (Bluffton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Perkins (Sandusky) *** at Clyde (Clyde) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Perry (Massillon) *** at Hoover (North Canton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Perry (Perry) *** at Orange (Pepper Pike) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Perrysburg (Perrysburg) *** at Sylvania Southview (Sylvania) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Pickerington Central (Pickerington) *** at Gahanna Lincoln (Gahanna) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Piqua (Piqua) *** at West Carrollton (West Carrollton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Plymouth (Plymouth) *** at New London (New London) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Poland Seminary (Poland) *** at Girard (Girard) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Princeton (Cincinnati) *** at Middletown (Middletown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Reynoldsburg (Reynoldsburg) *** at Pickerington North (Pickerington) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Rhodes (Cleveland) *** at John Hay (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Richmond Heights (Richmond Heights) *** at Independence (Independence) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ridgedale (Morral) *** at Berne Union (Sugar Grove) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ridgemont (Mt Victory) *** at Upper Scioto Valley (McGuffey) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ridgewood (West Lafayette) *** at Indian Valley (Gnadenhutten) ***
2019-10-04 7pm River (Hannibal) *** at Shadyside (Shadyside) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Riverside (Painesville) *** at North (Eastlake) ***
2019-10-04 7pm River Valley (Caledonia) *** at Ontario (Ontario) ***
2019-10-04 7pm River View (Warsaw) *** at Minerva (Minerva) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Roger Bacon (St Bernard) *** at Purcell Marian (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Kent Roosevelt (Kent) *** at Aurora (Aurora) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Ross (Hamilton) *** at Edgewood (Trenton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm St Charles (Columbus) *** at Bishop Hartley (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm St Francis de Sales (Toledo) *** at Findlay (Findlay) ***
2019-10-04 7pm St Henry (St Henry) *** at Marion Local (Maria Stein) ***
2019-10-04 7pm St John's (Delphos) *** at Minster (Minster) ***
2019-10-04 7pm St Paul (Norwalk) *** at Mapleton (Ashland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Salem (Salem) *** at Marlington (Alliance) ***
2019-10-04 Scott (Toledo) *** at Rogers (Toledo) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Seneca East (Attica) *** at Wynford (Bucyrus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights) *** at Brunswick (Brunswick) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Shawnee (Springfield) *** at Bellefontaine (Bellefontaine) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Shelby (Shelby) *** at Marion Harding (Marion) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Sheridan (Thornville) *** at Philo (Duncan Falls) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Smithville (Smithville) *** at Chippewa (Doylestown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm South (Columbus) *** at West (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm South (Willoughby) *** at Kenston (Chagrin Falls) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Southeast (Ravenna) *** at Garfield (Garrettsville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Southeastern (Chillicothe) *** at Piketon (Piketon) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Southern (Racine) *** at South Gallia (Crown City) ***
2019-10-04 7pm South Point (South Point) *** at Rock Hill (Ironton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm South Range (Canfield) *** at Niles McKinley (Niles) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Springboro (Springboro) *** at Northmont (Clayton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Start (Toledo) *** at Waite (Toledo) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Stebbins (Riverside) *** at Troy (Troy) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Amherst Steele (Amherst) *** at Avon Lake (Avon Lake) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Steubenville (Steubenville) *** at Dover (Dover) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Stow-Munroe Falls (Stow) *** at Wadsworth (Wadsworth) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Struthers (Struthers) *** at Jefferson Area (Jefferson) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) *** at Dayton Christian (Miamisburg) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Swanton (Swanton) *** at Wauseon (Wauseon) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Sycamore (Cincinnati) *** at Colerain (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Sylvania Northview (Sylvania) *** at Springfield (Holland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Taft (Cincinnati) *** at Shroder (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Talawanda (Oxford) *** at Harrison (Harrison) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Tallmadge (Tallmadge) *** at Rocky River (Rocky River) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Taylor (Cleves) *** at Reading (Reading) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Toronto (Toronto) *** at Leetonia (Leetonia) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Triad (North Lewisburg) *** at West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Trimble (Glouster) *** at Waterford (Waterford) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Trinity (Garfield Heights) *** at Brooklyn (Brooklyn) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Tri-Valley (Dresden) *** at New Lexington (New Lexington) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Turpin (Cincinnati) *** at Walnut Hills (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Tuscarawas Central Catholic (New Philadelphia) *** at Sandy Valley (Magnolia) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Tuscarawas Valley (Zoarville) *** at Newcomerstown (Newcomerstown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Twin Valley South (West Alexandria) *** at Tri-County North (Lewisburg) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Union Local (Belmont) *** at Meadowbrook (Byesville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm United (Hanoverton) *** at Columbiana (Columbiana) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Upper Arlington (Upper Arlington) *** at Westland (Galloway) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Valley Forge (Parma Heights) *** at Elyria Catholic (Elyria) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Valley View (Germantown) *** at Bellbrook (Bellbrook) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Van Buren (Van Buren) *** at North Baltimore (North Baltimore) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Vanlue (Vanlue) *** at Arlington (Arlington) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Van Wert (Van Wert) *** at Shawnee (Lima) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Vermilion (Vermilion) *** at Oak Harbor (Oak Harbor) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Vinton County (McArthur) *** at Alexander (Albany) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Warren (Vincent) *** at Barnesville (Barnesville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Warrensville Heights (Warrensville Heights) *** at Shaw (East Cleveland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Massillon Washington (Massillon) *** at Austintown-Fitch (Austintown) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Watkins Memorial (Pataskala) *** at Heath (Heath) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Waverly (Waverly) *** at Portsmouth West (West Portsmouth) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Waynesfield-Goshen (Waynesfield) *** at Perry (Lima) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Wellington (Wellington) *** at Clearview (Lorain) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Western (Latham) *** at Miller (Corning) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Western Brown (Mount Orab) *** at New Richmond (New Richmond) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Western Hills (Cincinnati) *** at Aiken (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Western Reserve (Collins) *** at South Central (Greenwich) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Westerville North (Westerville) *** at Olentangy Orange (Lewis Center) ***
2019-10-04 7pm West Clermont (Cincinnati) *** at Loveland (Loveland) ***
2019-10-04 7pm West Geauga (Chesterland) *** at Geneva (Geneva) ***
2019-10-04 7pm West Jefferson (West Jefferson) *** at Mechanicsburg (Mechanicsburg) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Westlake (Westlake) *** at Avon (Avon) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Wheelersburg (Wheelersburg) *** at Minford (Minford) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Whetstone (Columbus) *** at Mifflin (Columbus) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Whitehall-Yearling (Whitehall) *** at Liberty Union (Baltimore) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Whitmer (Toledo) *** at Lima Senior (Lima) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Willard (Willard) *** at Huron (Huron) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Wilmington (Wilmington) *** at Batavia (Batavia) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Woodmore (Elmore) *** at Eastwood (Pemberville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Woodward (Toledo) *** at Bowsher (Toledo) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Wooster (Wooster) *** at West Holmes (Millersburg) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Xenia (Xenia) *** at Butler (Vandalia) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Zane Trace (Chillicothe) *** at Unioto (Chillicothe) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Cincinnati College Prep (Cincinnati) *** at New Miami (Hamilton) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Gamble Montessori (Cincinnati) *** at Woodward (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm KIPP Columbus (Columbus) *** at Pleasant (Marion) ***
2019-10-04 Middletown Christian (club) (Franklin) *** at Landmark Eagles (club) (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Peebles (club) (Peebles) *** at Manchester (Manchester) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Bishop Sycamore (Columbus) *** at Hedgesville () [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Bluefield () [WV] *** at Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant) [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Brooke (Wellsburg) [WV] *** at Indian Creek (Wintersville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Hundred (Hundred) [WV] *** at Gilmer County (Glenville) [WV] ***
2019-10-04 John Marshall (Glen Dale) [WV] *** at Buckhannon-Upshur () [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Madonna (Weirton) [WV] *** at Notre Dame (Clarksburg) [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Paden City (Paden City) [WV] *** at Cameron (Cameron) [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Parkersburg Catholic (Parkersburg) [WV] *** at Frontier (New Matamoras) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Parkersburg South (Parkersburg) [WV] *** at Huntington (Huntington) [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Ritchie County (Ellenboro) [WV] *** at Ravenswood () [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Saint Albans () [WV] *** at Ripley () [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7pm South Harrison (Lost Creek) [WV] *** at Valley (Wetzel) (Pine Grove) [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Wahama (Mason) [WV] *** at Eastern (Reedsville) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Weir (Weirton) [WV] *** at Plum () [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Wheeling Central Catholic (Wheeling) [WV] *** at Fort Frye (Beverly) ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Williamstown (Williamstown) [WV] *** at St Marys (St Marys) [WV] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Beechwood () [KY] *** at Dixie Heights (Covington) [KY] ***
2019-10-04 Belfry (Belfry) [KY] *** at Floyd Central (Eastern) [KY] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Bellevue () [KY] *** at Newport (Newport) [KY] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Boone County () [KY] *** at Covington Catholic (Park Hills) [KY] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Carroll County () [KY] *** at Walton-Verona (Walton) [KY] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Clay County () [KY] *** at Johnson Central () [KY] ***
2019-10-04 Corbin () [KY] *** at Lafayette () [KY] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm East Carter () [KY] *** at Tolsia () [WV] ***
2019-10-04 Lloyd Memorial (Erlanger) [KY] *** at Ludlow () [KY] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Raceland (Raceland) [KY] *** at Ashland Blazer (Ashland) [KY] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Scott (Covington) () [KY] *** at Harrison County () [KY] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Scott County (Georgetown) [KY] *** at Ryle (Union) () [KY] ***
2019-10-04 Trinity (Louisville) () [KY] *** at Cathedral (Indianapolis) [IN] ***
2019-10-04 4pm Detroit Renaissance () [MI] *** at Detroit Cass Tech () [MI] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Harper Woods (Harper Woods) [MI] *** at River Rouge () [MI] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Oscoda (Oscoda) [MI] *** at Tawas City () [MI] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Detroit Catholic Central (Novi) [MI] *** vs Warren DeLaSalle () [MI] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Sand Creek () [MI] *** at Ottawa Lake-Whiteford () [MI] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Harrisburg () [PA] *** at State College () [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Penn Trafford () [PA] *** at Greater Latrobe () [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Franklin Regional () [PA] *** at Gateway (Monroeville) [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Northgate () [PA] *** at Springdale () [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Carrick (Pittsburgh) [PA] *** at Perry Traditional Academy (Pittsburgh) [PA] ***
2019-10-04 6pm Cathedral Prep (Erie) [PA] *** at McDowell (Erie) [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Hickory (Hermitage) [PA] *** at Westinghouse (Pittsburgh) [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Greenville () [PA] *** at Seneca () [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Wilmington (New Wilmington) [PA] *** at Iroquois () [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lakeview () [PA] *** at Northwestern (Albion) [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Sharpsville () [PA] *** at Conneaut (Conneaut) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Conneaut Area (Linesville) [PA] *** at Slippery Rock () [PA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Columbus East () [IN] *** at Bedford North Lawrence () [IN] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Connersville () [IN] *** at East Central (St Leon) [IN] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Elkhart Central () [IN] *** at South Bend Adams () [IN] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Franklin County (Brookville) [IN] *** at South Dearborn () [IN] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lawrenceburg (Lawrenceburg) [IN] *** at Rushville Consolidated () [IN] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Milan () [IN] *** at Oldenburg Academy () [IN] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Penn (Mishawaka) [IN] *** at New Prairie () [IN] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Roncalli (Indianapolis) [IN] *** at Bloomington North () [IN] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Zionsville () [IN] *** at Brownsburg () [IN] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis) [IN] *** at Purdue Polytechnic (Indianapolis) [IN] ***
2019-10-04 5pm Dunbar (Washington) [DC] *** at Howard D. Woodson (Washington) [DC] ***
2019-10-04 6pm Roosevelt (Washington) [DC] *** at Ballou (Washington) [DC] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Friendship Collegiate (Washington) [DC] *** at DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville) [MD] ***
2019-10-04 6pm Bell (Washington) [DC] *** at McKinley (Washington) [DC] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Mansfield (Mansfield) [MA] *** at King Philip Regional (Wrentham) [MA] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Timber Creek (Erial) [NJ] *** at Highland Regional (Blackwood) [NJ] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Johnsburg (Johnsburg) [IL] *** at Woodstock North (Woodstock) [IL] ***
2019-10-04 7:30pm Naperville Central (Naperville) [IL] *** at Neuqua Valley (Naperville) [IL] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Metea Valley (Aurora) [IL] *** vs Naperville North (Naperville) [IL] ***
2019-10-04 West Toronto Prep (via Silverthorn CI) (Toronto) [ON] *** at New Philadelphia (New Philadelphia) ***
2019-10-04 7pm Lake Nona (Orlando) [FL] *** at Winter Park (Winter Park) [FL] ***
2019-10-04 7pm Calhoun County () [GA] *** at Clay-Battelle (Blacksville) [WV] ***
2019-10-05 12:30pm Beaver Local (East Liverpool) *** at Bellaire (Bellaire) ***
2019-10-05 3pm Buchtel (Akron) *** at St Edward (Lakewood) ***
2019-10-05 1pm Chaney (Youngstown) *** at Ursuline (Youngstown) ***
2019-10-05 7pm Crestwood (Mantua) *** at Valley Christian School (Youngstown) ***
2019-10-05 12pm East (Akron) *** at Kenmore-Garfield (Akron) ***
2019-10-05 1pm East (Columbus) *** at Meadowdale (Dayton) ***
2019-10-05 7pm Elgin (Marion) *** at Lehman Catholic (Sidney) ***
2019-10-05 2pm Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills) *** at University School (Hunting Valley) ***
2019-10-05 1:15pm Hughes (Cincinnati) *** at Riverview East Academy (Cincinnati) ***
2019-10-05 1pm Maple Heights (Maple Heights) *** at Bedford (Bedford) ***
2019-10-05 7pm St John School (Ashtabula) *** at St Mary Central Catholic (Sandusky) ***
2019-10-05 1pm Villa Angela-St Joseph (Cleveland) *** at Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland) ***
2019-10-05 2pm St Thomas Aquinas (Louisville) *** at Western Reserve Academy (Hudson) ***
2019-10-05 7pm Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) *** at Lake Catholic (Mentor) ***
2019-10-05 2pm Winton Woods (Cincinnati) *** at Christian Brothers () [MO] ***
2019-10-05 7pm Worthington Christian (Worthington) *** at Fisher Catholic (Lancaster) ***
2019-10-05 3pm Columbus Crusaders (club) (Columbus) *** at Tri-State King's Crusaders (Harlan) [IN] ***
2019-10-05 12pm North Adams (club) (Seaman) *** at Georgetown Titans (club) (Georgetown) ***
2019-10-05 12pm Pittsford () [MI] *** at Dearborn Advanced Technology Academy (Dearborn) [MI] ***
2019-10-05 1pm Taylor Allderdice (Pittsburgh) [PA] *** vs Linsly (Wheeling) [WV] ***
2019-10-05 1pm Erie (Erie) [PA] *** at Canisius (Buffalo) [NY] ***
2019-10-05 7pm Woodlan (Woodburn) [IN] *** at Lima Central Catholic (Lima) ***
2019-10-05 2pm National Christian Academy (Fort Washington) [MD] *** at St Thomas More (Oakdale) [CT] ***
2019-10-05 2pm Bishop Timon - St Jude (Buffalo) [NY] *** at Leadership Academy (Rochester) [NY] ***
2019-10-05 7pm St Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo) [NY] *** at St Francis (Athol Springs) [NY] ***
2019-10-05 1:30pm Brother Rice (Chicago) [IL] *** at Loyola Academy (Wilmette) [IL] ***
2019-10-05 8pm Rockledge (Rockledge) [FL] *** at St Ignatius (Cleveland) ***