2018 Football, Week 8 Scoreboard

Currently sorted by game date, then visiting team id


2018-10-11 7pm Thurgood Marshall (Dayton) *** at Meadowdale (Dayton) ***
2018-10-11 7pm Franklin Heights (Columbus) *** at Canal Winchester (Canal Winchester) ***
2018-10-11 7pm Geneva (Geneva) *** at Holy Name (Parma Heights) ***
2018-10-11 7pm Jefferson Area (Jefferson) *** at Liberty (Youngstown) ***
2018-10-11 7pm Lorain (Lorain) *** at Maple Heights (Maple Heights) ***
2018-10-11 7pm Niles McKinley (Niles) *** at Howland (Warren) ***
2018-10-11 7pm St John School (Ashtabula) *** at Edgewood (Ashtabula) ***
2018-10-11 7pm Scott (Toledo) *** at Waite (Toledo) ***
2018-10-11 7pm Shaw (East Cleveland) *** at Bedford (Bedford) ***
2018-10-11 7pm Shawnee (Springfield) *** at Kenton Ridge (Springfield) ***
2018-10-11 7:30pm Austin-East (Knoxville) [TN] *** at Pigeon Forge () [TN] ***
2018-10-11 Unknown / TBD () [MI] *** at Detroit Cass Tech () [MI] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Ada (Ada) *** at Paulding (Paulding) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Africentric Early College (Columbus) *** at Briggs (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Alexander (Albany) *** at Nelsonville-York (Nelsonville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Allen East (Harrod) *** at Crestview (Convoy) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Anna (Anna) *** at Coldwater (Coldwater) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse) *** at Sylvania Northview (Sylvania) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Antwerp (Antwerp) *** at Edgerton (Edgerton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Arcadia (Arcadia) *** at Arlington (Arlington) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Arcanum (Arcanum) *** at Miami East (Casstown) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Aurora (Aurora) *** at Revere (Richfield) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Austintown-Fitch (Austintown) *** at McDowell (Erie) [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Avon (Avon) *** at North Ridgeville (North Ridgeville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Ayersville (Defiance) *** at Fairview (Sherwood) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Badin (Hamilton) *** at Archbishop Alter (Kettering) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Barnesville (Barnesville) *** at Monroe Central (Woodsfield) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Batavia (Batavia) *** at Wilmington (Wilmington) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Bellaire (Bellaire) *** at Shadyside (Shadyside) ***
2018-10-12 Belmont (Dayton) *** at Dohn Community (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Belpre (Belpre) *** at Valley (Lucasville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Benjamin Logan (Bellefontaine) *** at Tecumseh (New Carlisle) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Berea-Midpark (Berea) *** at Avon Lake (Avon Lake) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Berkshire (Burton) *** at Kirtland (Kirtland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Berne Union (Sugar Grove) *** at Bishop Rosecrans (Zanesville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Bethel (Tipp City) *** at Tri-County North (Lewisburg) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Big Walnut (Sunbury) *** at New Albany (New Albany) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Bishop Hartley (Columbus) *** at St Francis DeSales (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Bishop Ready (Columbus) *** at London (London) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Black River (Sullivan) *** at Brookside (Sheffield) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Blanchester (Blanchester) *** at Clermont Northeastern (Batavia) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Bloom-Carroll (Carroll) *** at Columbus Academy (Gahanna) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Bowling Green (Bowling Green) *** at Maumee (Maumee) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Bowsher (Toledo) *** at Start (Toledo) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Bradford (Bradford) *** at Covington (Covington) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Brecksville-Broadview Heights (Broadview Heights) *** at North Royalton (North Royalton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Brookfield (Brookfield) *** at LaBrae (Leavittsburg) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Brookville (Brookville) *** at Bellbrook (Bellbrook) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Brush (Lyndhurst) *** at Chardon (Chardon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Buchtel (Akron) *** at St Vincent-St Mary (Akron) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Buckeye (Medina) *** at Firelands (Oberlin) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Buckeye Local (Rayland) *** at East Liverpool (East Liverpool) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Buckeye Valley (Delaware) *** at Marion Harding (Marion) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Harrison Central (Cadiz) *** at Oak Glen (New Cumberland) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Cambridge (Cambridge) *** at Coshocton (Coshocton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Canfield (Canfield) *** at Youngstown East (Youngstown) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Canton McKinley (Canton) *** at GlenOak (Canton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Cardinal (Middlefield) *** at Cuyahoga Heights (Cuyahoga Heights) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown) *** at Warren G Harding (Warren) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Carey (Carey) *** at Wynford (Bucyrus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Carlisle (Carlisle) *** at Waynesville (Waynesville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Carrollton (Carrollton) *** at Alliance (Alliance) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Catholic Central (Springfield) *** at Southeastern Local (South Charleston) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Celina (Celina) *** at St Marys Memorial (St Marys) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Centennial (Columbus) *** at Linden McKinley (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Centerburg (Centerburg) *** at Danville (Danville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Canton Central Catholic (Canton) *** at Jackson (Massillon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Central Catholic (Toledo) *** at St Francis de Sales (Toledo) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Champion (Warren) *** at Memorial (Campbell) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Chesapeake (Chesapeake) *** at South Point (South Point) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Chippewa (Doylestown) *** at Northwestern (West Salem) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Cincinnati Country Day (Cincinnati) *** at North College Hill (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Circleville (Circleville) *** at Amanda-Clearcreek (Amanda) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Clay (Oregon) *** at St John's Jesuit (Toledo) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Clear Fork (Bellville) *** at Ontario (Ontario) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Clearview (Lorain) *** at Fairview (Fairview Park) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Colerain (Cincinnati) *** at Lakota East (Liberty Township) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Colonel Crawford (North Robinson) *** at Bucyrus (Bucyrus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Columbia (Columbia Station) *** at Brooklyn (Brooklyn) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Columbian (Tiffin) *** at Bellevue (Bellevue) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Conneaut (Conneaut) *** at Northwestern (Albion) [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Conotton Valley (Bowerston) *** at Beallsville (Beallsville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Copley (Copley) *** at Highland (Medina) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Crestview (Ashland) *** at New London (New London) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Dalton (Dalton) *** at Hillsdale (Jeromesville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Danbury (Lakeside) *** at Willard (Willard) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Lisbon David Anderson (Lisbon) *** at Columbiana (Columbiana) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Dawson-Bryant (Coal Grove) *** at Ironton (Ironton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Dayton Christian (Miamisburg) *** at Lockland (Lockland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Defiance (Defiance) *** at Wapakoneta (Wapakoneta) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Delta (Delta) *** at Archbold (Archbold) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Dixie (New Lebanon) *** at Preble Shawnee (Camden) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Dublin Scioto (Dublin) *** at Olentangy Berlin (Delaware) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Dunbar (Dayton) *** at COF Academy (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm East (Akron) *** at Ellet (Akron) ***
2018-10-12 7pm East (Columbus) *** at Mifflin (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm East Canton (East Canton) *** at Sandy Valley (Magnolia) ***
2018-10-12 7pm East Clinton (Sabina) *** at Bethel-Tate (Bethel) ***
2018-10-12 7pm East Knox (Howard) *** at Fredericktown (Fredericktown) ***
2018-10-12 7pm East Palestine (East Palestine) *** at Toronto (Toronto) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Eastwood (Pemberville) *** at Woodmore (Elmore) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Edgewood (Trenton) *** at Talawanda (Oxford) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Edison (Richmond) *** at Weir (Weirton) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Edon (Edon) *** at Cardinal Stritch Catholic (Oregon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Elmwood (Bloomdale) *** at Fostoria (Fostoria) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Elyria (Elyria) *** at Medina (Medina) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Elyria Catholic (Elyria) *** at Bay (Bay Village) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Euclid (Euclid) *** at Brunswick (Brunswick) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Evergreen (Metamora) *** at Wauseon (Wauseon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Fairbanks (Milford Center) *** at West Liberty-Salem (West Liberty) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Fairborn (Fairborn) *** at Springboro (Springboro) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Fairfield (Fairfield) *** at Oak Hills (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Fairfield Union (Lancaster) *** at Logan Elm (Circleville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Fairland (Proctorville) *** at Portsmouth (Portsmouth) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Fairless (Navarre) *** at Northwest (Canal Fulton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Fairport Harding (Fairport Harbor) *** at Wickliffe (Wickliffe) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Federal Hocking (Stewart) *** at Trimble (Glouster) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Findlay (Findlay) *** at Lima Senior (Lima) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Fort Frye (Beverly) *** at Caldwell (Caldwell) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Fort Loramie (Fort Loramie) *** at Tri-Village (New Madison) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Franklin (Franklin) *** at Eaton (Eaton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Garaway (Sugarcreek) *** at Indian Valley (Gnadenhutten) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Garfield (Garrettsville) *** at Mogadore (Mogadore) ***
2018-10-12 6pm Garfield Heights (Garfield Heights) *** at Logan (Logan) ***
2018-10-12 3pm Glenville (Cleveland) *** at John F Kennedy (Cleveland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Goshen (Goshen) *** at Clinton-Massie (Clarksville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Grandview Heights (Columbus) *** at Liberty Union (Baltimore) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Granville (Granville) *** at Lakewood (Hebron) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Green (Franklin Furnace) *** at Eastern (Beaver) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Green (Uniontown) *** at Hoover (North Canton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Greeneview (Jamestown) *** at Cedarville (Cedarville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Greenon (Springfield) *** at Madison-Plains (London) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Hamilton (Hamilton) *** at Sycamore (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Harvey (Painesville) *** at Beachwood (Beachwood) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Delaware Hayes (Delaware) *** at Thomas Worthington (Worthington) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Heath (Heath) *** at Northridge (Johnstown) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Highland (Marengo) *** at Cardington-Lincoln (Cardington) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Hilliard Bradley (Hilliard) *** at Dublin Jerome (Dublin) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Hillcrest Academy (Cincinnati) *** at Troy Christian (Troy) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Hilliard Davidson (Hilliard) *** at Dublin Coffman (Dublin) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Hillsboro (Hillsboro) *** at Jackson (Jackson) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Hilltop (West Unity) *** at Stryker (Stryker) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Archbishop Hoban (Akron) *** at Padua Franciscan (Parma) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Hopewell-Loudon (Bascom) *** at Liberty-Benton (Findlay) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Huntington (Chillicothe) *** at Piketon (Piketon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Independence (Independence) *** at Richmond Heights (Richmond Heights) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Indian Creek (Wintersville) *** at Beaver Local (East Liverpool) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Indian Hill (Cincinnati) *** at Finneytown (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Indian Lake (Lewistown) *** at Northwestern (Springfield) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Jefferson (Delphos) *** at Columbus Grove (Columbus Grove) ***
2018-10-12 Jefferson Township (Dayton) *** at Gamble Montessori (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 3pm John Marshall (Cleveland) *** at John Adams (Cleveland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Johnstown-Monroe (Johnstown) *** at Utica (Utica) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Jonathan Alder (Plain City) *** at Bellefontaine (Bellefontaine) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Kenston (Chagrin Falls) *** at Madison (Madison) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Kenton (Kenton) *** at Ottawa-Glandorf (Ottawa) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Kettering Fairmont (Kettering) *** at Wayne (Huber Heights) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Keystone (La Grange) *** at Wellington (Wellington) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Lake (Millbury) *** at Otsego (Tontogany) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Lake (Uniontown) *** at Perry (Massillon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Lexington (Lexington) *** at Ashland (Ashland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Licking Heights (Pataskala) *** at Watkins Memorial (Pataskala) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Licking Valley (Newark) *** at Newark Catholic (Newark) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Gahanna Lincoln (Gahanna) *** at Lancaster (Lancaster) ***
2018-10-12 3pm Lincoln West (Cleveland) *** at John Hay (Cleveland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Loudonville (Loudonville) *** at Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy (Cuyahoga Falls) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Loveland (Loveland) *** at Walnut Hills (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Lowellville (Lowellville) *** at Jackson-Milton (North Jackson) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Lutheran West (Rocky River) *** at Oberlin (Oberlin) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Madeira (Cincinnati) *** at Deer Park (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Madison (Middletown) *** at Northridge (Dayton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Manchester (Manchester) *** at Symmes Valley (Willow Wood) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Margaretta (Castalia) *** at Gibsonburg (Gibsonburg) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Marietta (Marietta) *** at New Philadelphia (New Philadelphia) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Marion Local (Maria Stein) *** at Minster (Minster) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Marion-Franklin (Columbus) *** at Independence (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Marlington (Alliance) *** at Canton South (Canton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Martins Ferry (Martins Ferry) *** at Wheeling Central Catholic (Wheeling) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Mason (Mason) *** at Middletown (Middletown) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Mathews (Vienna) *** at Chalker (Southington) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Mayfield (Mayfield) *** at North (Eastlake) ***
2018-10-12 7pm McClain (Greenfield) *** at Washington (Washington Court House) ***
2018-10-12 7pm McDonald (McDonald) *** at Sebring McKinley (Sebring) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Archbishop McNicholas (Cincinnati) *** at Chaminade Julienne (Dayton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Miamisburg (Miamisburg) *** at Lebanon (Lebanon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Miami Trace (Washington Court House) *** at Chillicothe (Chillicothe) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Midview (Grafton) *** at Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Milford (Milford) *** at Kings (Kings Mills) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Miller (Corning) *** at Eastern (Reedsville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Milton-Union (West Milton) *** at Valley View (Germantown) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Minford (Minford) *** at Wheelersburg (Wheelersburg) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Mohawk (Sycamore) *** at Buckeye Central (New Washington) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Monroe (Monroe) *** at Oakwood (Dayton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Morgan (McConnelsville) *** at Shenandoah (Sarahsville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Mount Gilead (Mount Gilead) *** at Northmor (Galion) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon) *** at Madison Comprehensive (Mansfield) ***
2018-10-12 7pm National Trail (New Paris) *** at Mississinawa Valley (Union City) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Newark (Newark) *** at Groveport Madison (Groveport) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm New Bremen (New Bremen) *** at Versailles (Versailles) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Newcomerstown (Newcomerstown) *** at Claymont (Uhrichsville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm New Lexington (New Lexington) *** at Sheridan (Thornville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm New Richmond (New Richmond) *** at Western Brown (Mount Orab) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Newton Falls (Newton Falls) *** at Girard (Girard) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Nordonia (Macedonia) *** at Cuyahoga Falls (Cuyahoga Falls) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Normandy (Parma) *** at Rocky River (Rocky River) ***
2018-10-12 5pm North (Akron) *** at Western Reserve Academy (Hudson) ***
2018-10-12 7pm North Baltimore (North Baltimore) *** at McComb (McComb) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Northeastern (Springfield) *** at West Jefferson (West Jefferson) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Northland (Columbus) *** at Ponitz Tech (Dayton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Northmont (Clayton) *** at Centerville (Centerville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm North Union (Richwood) *** at Galion (Galion) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Northwest (Cincinnati) *** at Mount Healthy (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Northwood (Northwood) *** at Toledo Christian (Toledo) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Norwayne (Creston) *** at Rittman (Rittman) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Norwood (Norwood) *** at Miami Valley Christian Academy (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Notre Dame (Portsmouth) *** at Northwest (McDermott) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Oak Harbor (Oak Harbor) *** at Edison (Milan) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Oak Hill (Oak Hill) *** at Sciotoville Community (Portsmouth) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Olentangy (Lewis Center) *** at Olentangy Liberty (Powell) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Orange (Pepper Pike) *** at Perry (Perry) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Orrville (Orrville) *** at Manchester (Akron) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Olentangy Orange (Lewis Center) *** at Westerville Central (Westerville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Ottawa Hills (Toledo) *** at Montpelier (Montpelier) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Paint Valley (Bainbridge) *** at Southeastern (Chillicothe) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Pandora-Gilboa (Pandora) *** at Cory-Rawson (Rawson) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Patrick Henry (Hamler) *** at Bryan (Bryan) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Perkins (Sandusky) *** at Norwalk (Norwalk) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Perrysburg (Perrysburg) *** at Springfield (Holland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Philo (Duncan Falls) *** at Maysville (Zanesville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Pickerington North (Pickerington) *** at Pickerington Central (Pickerington) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Piqua (Piqua) *** at Butler (Vandalia) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Plymouth (Plymouth) *** at Mapleton (Ashland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Poland Seminary (Poland) *** at Lakeview (Cortland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Portsmouth West (West Portsmouth) *** at Waverly (Waverly) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Princeton (Cincinnati) *** at Lakota West (West Chester) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Purcell Marian (Cincinnati) *** at Bishop Fenwick (Franklin) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Pymatuning Valley (Andover) *** at Newbury (Newbury) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Ravenna (Ravenna) *** at Cloverleaf (Lodi) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Reading (Reading) *** at Wyoming (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Reynoldsburg (Reynoldsburg) *** at Grove City (Grove City) ***
2018-10-12 3pm Rhodes (Cleveland) *** at Collinwood (Cleveland) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Ridgemont (Mt Victory) *** at Hardin Northern (Dola) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm River (Hannibal) *** at Crestline (Crestline) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Riverside (De Graff) *** at Perry (Lima) ***
2018-10-12 7pm River Valley (Caledonia) *** at Pleasant (Marion) ***
2018-10-12 7pm River View (Warsaw) *** at Meadowbrook (Byesville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Rock Hill (Ironton) *** at Gallia Academy (Gallipolis) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Roger Bacon (St Bernard) *** at Carroll (Dayton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Kent Roosevelt (Kent) *** at Crestview (Columbiana) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Rootstown (Rootstown) *** at Crestwood (Mantua) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Ross (Hamilton) *** at Little Miami (Morrow) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Rossford (Rossford) *** at Genoa Area (Genoa) ***
2018-10-12 7pm St Charles (Columbus) *** at Bishop Watterson (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm St Clairsville (St Clairsville) *** at Union Local (Belmont) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm St Henry (St Henry) *** at Fort Recovery (Fort Recovery) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm St John's (Delphos) *** at Parkway (Rockford) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Villa Angela-St Joseph (Cleveland) *** at Trinity (Garfield Heights) ***
2018-10-12 7pm St Joseph Central Catholic (Fremont) *** at Lakota (Kansas) ***
2018-10-12 7pm St Paul (Norwalk) *** at South Central (Greenwich) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Salem (Salem) *** at Minerva (Minerva) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Sandusky (Sandusky) *** at Clyde (Clyde) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Shawnee (Lima) *** at Elida (Elida) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Shelby (Shelby) *** at Port Clinton (Port Clinton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Sidney (Sidney) *** at Troy (Troy) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Solon (Solon) *** at Mentor (Mentor) ***
2018-10-12 7pm South (Columbus) *** at Walnut Ridge (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm South (Willoughby) *** at Riverside (Painesville) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm South Gallia (Crown City) *** at Wahama (Mason) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Southern (Racine) *** at Waterford (Waterford) ***
2018-10-12 7pm South Range (Canfield) *** at Louisville (Louisville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Spencerville (Spencerville) *** at Bluffton (Bluffton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Springfield (Akron) *** at Field (Mogadore) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Springfield (New Middletown) *** at Mineral Ridge (Mineral Ridge) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Springfield (Springfield) *** at Beavercreek (Beavercreek) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Amherst Steele (Amherst) *** at North Olmsted (North Olmsted) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Stow-Munroe Falls (Stow) *** at Hudson (Hudson) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Strasburg-Franklin (Strasburg) *** at Malvern (Malvern) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Streetsboro (Streetsboro) *** at Norton (Norton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Struthers (Struthers) *** at Hubbard (Hubbard) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Summit Country Day (Cincinnati) *** at Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Swanton (Swanton) *** at Liberty Center (Liberty Center) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Sylvania Southview (Sylvania) *** at Napoleon (Napoleon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Taft (Cincinnati) *** at Western Hills (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Tallmadge (Tallmadge) *** at Barberton (Barberton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Taylor (Cleves) *** at Mariemont (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Teays Valley (Ashville) *** at Hamilton Township (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Tinora (Defiance) *** at Hicksville (Hicksville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Tippecanoe (Tipp City) *** at Greenville (Greenville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Triad (North Lewisburg) *** at Mechanicsburg (Mechanicsburg) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Tri-Valley (Dresden) *** at John Glenn (New Concord) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood) *** at Stebbins (Riverside) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Turpin (Cincinnati) *** at Anderson (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Tuscarawas Valley (Zoarville) *** at Ridgewood (West Lafayette) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Tuslaw (Massillon) *** at Triway (Wooster) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Twin Valley South (West Alexandria) *** at Ansonia (Ansonia) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Unioto (Chillicothe) *** at Westfall (Williamsport) ***
2018-10-12 7pm United (Hanoverton) *** at Leetonia (Leetonia) ***
2018-10-12 7pm University School (Hunting Valley) *** at Lakeside (Ashtabula) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Upper Arlington (Upper Arlington) *** at Marysville (Marysville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Upper Sandusky (Upper Sandusky) *** at Seneca East (Attica) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Upper Scioto Valley (McGuffey) *** at Lehman Catholic (Sidney) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Urbana (Urbana) *** at Graham Local (St Paris) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Ursuline (Youngstown) *** at Boardman (Youngstown) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Valley Forge (Parma Heights) *** at Parma (Parma) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Van Buren (Van Buren) *** at Riverdale (Mount Blanchard) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Vanlue (Vanlue) *** at Leipsic (Leipsic) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Van Wert (Van Wert) *** at Bath (Lima) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Vermilion (Vermilion) *** at Huron (Huron) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Vinton County (McArthur) *** at River Valley (Bidwell) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Wadsworth (Wadsworth) *** at Twinsburg (Twinsburg) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls) *** at Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin (Chardon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Warren (Vincent) *** at Williamstown (Williamstown) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Warrensville Heights (Warrensville Heights) *** at Cleveland Heights (Cleveland Heights) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Waynedale (Apple Creek) *** at Smithville (Smithville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Waynesfield-Goshen (Waynesfield) *** at Elgin (Marion) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Wayne Trace (Haviland) *** at Holgate (Holgate) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Wellston (Wellston) *** at Athens (The Plains) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Wellsville (Wellsville) *** at Southern (Salineville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm West (Columbus) *** at Eastmoor Academy (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm West Branch (Beloit) *** at West Holmes (Millersburg) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Western Reserve (Berlin Center) *** at Waterloo (Atwater) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Western Reserve (Collins) *** at Monroeville (Monroeville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Westerville South (Westerville) *** at Westerville North (Westerville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm West Clermont (Cincinnati) *** at Withrow (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm West Geauga (Chesterland) *** at Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Westlake (Westlake) *** at Lakewood (Lakewood) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Westland (Galloway) *** at Central Crossing (Grove City) ***
2018-10-12 7pm West Muskingum (Zanesville) *** at Crooksville (Crooksville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Whetstone (Columbus) *** at Beechcroft (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Whitehall-Yearling (Whitehall) *** at Bexley (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Whitmer (Toledo) *** at Fremont Ross (Fremont) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Williamsburg (Williamsburg) *** at Fayetteville (Fayetteville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Windham (Windham) *** at Grand Valley (Orwell) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Winton Woods (Cincinnati) *** at Elder (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Woodridge (Peninsula) *** at Coventry (Akron) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Woodward (Cincinnati) *** at Hughes (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Woodward (Toledo) *** at Rogers (Toledo) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Wooster (Wooster) *** at Mansfield (Mansfield) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Harvest Prep (Canal Winchester) *** at Grove City Christian (Grove City) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Worthington Kilbourne (Columbus) *** at Hilliard Darby (Hilliard) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Xenia (Xenia) *** at West Carrollton (West Carrollton) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Zanesville (Zanesville) *** at Dover (Dover) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Valley Christian School (Youngstown) *** at Southeast (Ravenna) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Zane Trace (Chillicothe) *** at Adena (Frankfort) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Reigning Sports Academy (club) (Columbus) *** at Ridgedale (Morral) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm KIPP Columbus (Columbus) *** at Columbus Crusaders (club) (Columbus) ***
2018-10-12 Cameron (Cameron) [WV] *** at Clay-Battelle (Blacksville) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Hannan (Ashton) [WV] *** at Montcalm () [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Hundred (Hundred) [WV] *** at Hancock (Hancock) [MD] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm John Marshall (Glen Dale) [WV] *** at Brooke (Wellsburg) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Morgantown (Morgantown) [WV] *** at Parkersburg South (Parkersburg) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Musselman () [WV] *** at Wheeling Park (Wheeling) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Notre Dame (Clarksburg) [WV] *** at Parkersburg Catholic (Parkersburg) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Parkersburg (Parkersburg) [WV] *** at Hurricane () [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant) [WV] *** at Meigs (Pomeroy) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Ravenswood () [WV] *** at Doddridge County () [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Ripley () [WV] *** at Greenbrier East () [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Ritchie County (Ellenboro) [WV] *** at Webster County () [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm St Marys (St Marys) [WV] *** at Magnolia (New Martinsville) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Tyler Consolidated () [WV] *** at Tolsia () [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Valley (Wetzel) (Pine Grove) [WV] *** at Frontier (New Matamoras) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Ashland Blazer (Ashland) [KY] *** at Greenup County () [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Covington Catholic (Park Hills) [KY] *** at Highlands () [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Dayton (Dayton) [KY] *** at Bellevue () [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm East Carter () [KY] *** at Boyd County (Ashland) [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Frankfort () [KY] *** at Holy Cross (Louisville) [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Holy Cross (Covington) [KY] *** at Newport (Newport) [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Lewis County (Vanceburg) [KY] *** at Russell (Russell) [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Madison Central () [KY] *** at Lafayette () [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Newport Central Catholic () [KY] *** at Lloyd Memorial (Erlanger) [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Paul Dunbar () [KY] *** at Scott County (Georgetown) [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Raceland (Raceland) [KY] *** at Fairview (Ashland) () [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Scott (Covington) () [KY] *** at Bourbon County () [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Simon Kenton () [KY] *** at Campbell County (Alexandria) [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm St Xavier (Louisville) (Louisville) [KY] *** at Male (Louisville) () [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Trimble County () [KY] *** at Gallatin County () [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Trinity (Louisville) () [KY] *** at Seneca () [KY] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Alma () [MI] *** at Millington (Millington) [MI] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Ann Arbor Huron () [MI] *** at Bedford (Temperance) [MI] ***
2018-10-12 4pm Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook Kingswood () [MI] *** at Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard (Ann Arbor) [MI] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Clinton () [MI] *** at Ottawa Lake-Whiteford () [MI] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Zeeland East () [MI] *** at Zeeland West () [MI] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Detroit Delta Prep (Detroit) [MI] *** at Detroit Loyola () [MI] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Sun Valley () [PA] *** at Massillon Washington (Massillon) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Bishop Carroll () [PA] *** at Penns Valley () [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Shaler () [PA] *** at Penn Hills () [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Greensburg Central Catholic () [PA] *** at Jeannette () [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Vincentian Academy () [PA] *** at Paden City (Paden City) [WV] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Carrick (Pittsburgh) [PA] *** at Bridgeport (Bridgeport) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Westinghouse () [PA] *** at Perry Traditional Academy (Pittsburgh) [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Wilmington (New Wilmington) [PA] *** at Sharpsville () [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Lakeview () [PA] *** at Greenville () [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Iroquois () [PA] *** at Seneca () [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Cochranton () [PA] *** at Cambridge Springs () [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Erie (Erie) [PA] *** at Steubenville (Steubenville) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Conneaut Area (Linesville) [PA] *** at Grove City () [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Adams Central () [IN] *** at Woodlan (Woodburn) [IN] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Beech Grove () [IN] *** at East Central (St Leon) [IN] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory () [IN] *** at Terre Haute North Vigo () [IN] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Franklin County (Brookville) [IN] *** at Harrison (Harrison) ***
2018-10-12 7pm Bishop Chatard (Indianapolis) [IN] *** at Bloomington South () [IN] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Cathedral (Indianapolis) [IN] *** at Center Grove () [IN] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Jay County () [IN] *** at Heritage () [IN] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Lawrenceburg (Lawrenceburg) [IN] *** at South Dearborn () [IN] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Indianapolis Washington (Indianapolis) [IN] *** at Paoli () [IN] ***
2018-10-12 3pm Mergenthaler (Baltimore) [MD] *** at City College (Baltimore) [MD] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Mount St Joseph (Baltimore) [MD] *** at McDonogh School (Owings Mills) [MD] ***
2018-10-12 6pm Phelps (Washington) [DC] *** at Bell (Washington) [DC] ***
2018-10-12 6pm St Joseph's Collegiate (Buffalo) [NY] *** at Bishop Timon - St Jude (Buffalo) [NY] ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Westinghouse (Chicago) [IL] *** at Phillips (Chicago) [IL] ***
2018-10-12 7pm O'Fallon (O'Fallon) [IL] *** at East St Louis Senior (East St Louis) [IL] ***
2018-10-12 7pm St Mary's (St Louis) () [MO] *** at St John Vianney (St Louis) [MO] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Lutheran North (St Louis) [MO] *** at Farmington () [MO] ***
2018-10-12 Trinity Catholic (St Louis) [MO] *** at St Louis University High () [MO] ***
2018-10-12 7pm Football North (via Clarkson SS) (Mississauga) [ON] *** at St Xavier (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-12 7:30pm Football North (via St Joseph) (Nepean) [ON] *** at St Edward (Lakewood) ***
2018-10-12 7pm West Toronto Prep (via Silverthorn CI) (Toronto) [ON] *** at Cathedral Prep (Erie) [PA] ***
2018-10-12 7pm International School of Broward (Hollywood) [FL] *** at La Salle (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-13 7pm Aiken (Cincinnati) *** at Lucas (Lucas) ***
2018-10-13 7pm Benedictine (Cleveland) *** at Lake Catholic (Mentor) ***
2018-10-13 7pm Buckeye Trail (Lore City) *** at Tuscarawas Central Catholic (New Philadelphia) ***
2018-10-13 7pm Calvert (Tiffin) *** at St Mary Central Catholic (Sandusky) ***
2018-10-13 7pm Fairfield Christian Academy (Lancaster) *** at Fisher Catholic (Lancaster) ***
2018-10-13 12pm Firestone (Akron) *** at Kenmore-Garfield (Akron) ***
2018-10-13 1pm Hawken (Gates Mills) *** at Lutheran East (Cleveland Heights) ***
2018-10-13 2pm John F Kennedy (Warren) *** at Gilmour Academy (Gates Mills) ***
2018-10-13 2pm Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati) *** at St Ignatius (Cleveland) ***
2018-10-13 6pm New Miami (Hamilton) *** at Cincinnati College Prep (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-13 3:30pm St Bernard-Elmwood Place (St Bernard) *** at Clark Montessori (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-13 1pm St Thomas Aquinas (Louisville) *** at Cleveland Central Catholic (Cleveland) ***
2018-10-13 1pm Strongsville (Strongsville) *** at Shaker Heights (Shaker Heights) ***
2018-10-13 6pm Riverview East Academy (Cincinnati) *** at Shroder (Cincinnati) ***
2018-10-13 4:30pm Landmark Eagles (club) (Cincinnati) *** at Southside Crimson Knights (club) () [IN] ***
2018-10-13 1pm Van (Van) [WV] *** at Madonna (Weirton) [WV] ***
2018-10-13 1:30pm Detroit Leadership Academy (Detroit) [MI] *** at Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett () [MI] ***
2018-10-13 12pm Wilson (Washington) [DC] *** at Howard D. Woodson (Washington) [DC] ***
2018-10-13 1pm Saint Mary's (Lancaster) [NY] *** at Canisius (Buffalo) [NY] ***
2018-10-13 7pm Aquinas Institute (Rochester) [NY] *** at St Francis (Athol Springs) [NY] ***
2018-10-13 2pm The Hun School () [NJ] *** at The Hill School () [PA] ***
2018-10-13 2pm Timber Creek (Erial) [NJ] *** at New Rochelle (New Rochelle) [NY] ***
2018-10-13 1pm Bloomfield (Bloomfield) [NJ] *** at Montclair (Montclair) [NJ] ***
2018-10-13 6:30pm Simeon (Chicago) [IL] *** at Taft (Chicago) [IL] ***
2018-10-13 12pm Huron Heights () [ON] *** at Catholic Central (Steubenville) ***
2018-10-13 12pm Royal Imperial Collegiate (St Catharines) [ON] *** at Choate Rosemary Hall (Wallingford) [CT] ***
2018-10-14 1pm Warren DeLaSalle () [MI] *** at Detroit Catholic Central (Novi) [MI] ***